Player Information| Player Profile |
|
jolly0not |
|
| Location: Ambler, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:767989829 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 28th, 2026 @ 05:47:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:50:14h |
| Average Ping:* | 118 ms (Latency: 59 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m2_bedlam |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
29% |
| Points: | 2,185 | |
| Rank: | 499 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.72 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (689.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0305 (0.0305*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 45.62 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.2% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 21 (21*) | |
| Kills: | 689 (689*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 210 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
jolly0not's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 11 (89%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 70 times | -210 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 22 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 21 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 7 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 4 | 0 | 4.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 685 | 0 | 685.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 323 | 46.88% | 10 | 47.62% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 162 | 23.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.30 | 54 | 7.84% | 3 | 14.29% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 51 | 7.40% | 2 | 9.52% | 0.04 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 38 | 5.52% | 3 | 14.29% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 12 | 1.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Katana | 1.50 | 11 | 1.60% | 1 | 4.76% | 0.09 | ||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 6 | 0.87% | 1 | 4.76% | 0.17 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 6 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 196 | 26 | 2,147 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 13.3% | 82.6 | 49.0 |
| 2 | 50 | 22 | 435 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 44.0% | 19.8 | 25.0 | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 29 | 2 | 202 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.9% | 101.0 | 29.0 |
| 4 | 67 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.0% | 90.0 | 67.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 25 | 8.0% | 68.0% | 24.0% |
| 2 | 22 | 13.6% | 68.2% | 18.2% | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 85 | 12.34% | 0 | % | 85.00 | 2 | 9.52% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | c6m1_riverbank | 53 | 7.69% | 0 | % | 53.00 | 3 | 14.29% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 4 | 0.58% | 0 | % | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c6m3_port | 27 | 3.92% | 0 | % | 27.00 | 2 | 9.52% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c6m2_bedlam | 210 | 30.48% | 0 | % | 210.00 | 4 | 19.05% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | c5m4_quarter | 204 | 29.61% | 0 | % | 204.00 | 4 | 19.05% | 0.02 | |||
| 7 | c5m5_bridge | 106 | 15.38% | 0 | % | 106.00 | 6 | 28.57% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 689 | 100.00% | 0 | 689.0000 | 21 | 100.00% | 0.0305 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
jolly0not


Ellis
Coach
infected