Player Information| Player Profile |
|
myhead3 |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:95302511 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 28th, 2026 @ 17:37:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:01:58h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m3_sugarmill_b |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
84% |
| Points: | 1,292 | |
| Rank: | 1,721 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.02 | |
| Kills per Death: | 24.8667 (24.87*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0885 (0.0885*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 108.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.2% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 33 (33*) | |
| Kills: | 373 (373*) | |
| Deaths: | 15 (15*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 75 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
myhead3's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 27 (73%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 33 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 33 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 30 times | -90 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 12 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 13 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 15 times | -375 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.30 | 84 | 22.52% | 4 | 12.12% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | 1.60 | 37 | 9.92% | 3 | 9.09% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 35 | 9.38% | 1 | 3.03% | 0.03 | ||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 31 | 8.31% | 6 | 18.18% | 0.19 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 31 | 8.31% | 5 | 15.15% | 0.16 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 29 | 7.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 21 | 5.63% | 5 | 15.15% | 0.24 | ||
| 8 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 20 | 5.36% | 4 | 12.12% | 0.20 | ||
| 9 | M60 | 1.00 | 18 | 4.83% | 2 | 6.06% | 0.11 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 18 | 4.83% | 1 | 3.03% | 0.06 | |||
| 11 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 13 | 3.49% | 1 | 3.03% | 0.08 | ||
| 12 | Katana | 1.50 | 12 | 3.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 10 | 2.68% | 1 | 3.03% | 0.10 | ||
| 14 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 9 | 2.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 135 | 223 | 9,151 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 165.2% | 41.0 | 33.8 | |
| 2 | 506 | 173 | 5,679 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 34.2% | 32.8 | 168.7 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 440 | 19 | 357 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 4.3% | 18.8 | 220.0 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 150 | 48 | 2,061 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 32.0% | 42.9 | 75.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 7 | 3 | 241 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 42.9% | 80.3 | 7.0 |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 24 | 31 | 812 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 129.2% | 26.2 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 196 | 16.8% | 59.2% | 24.0% | |
| 2 | 155 | 20.6% | 61.3% | 18.1% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 45 | 6.7% | 66.7% | 26.7% |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 31 | 0.0% | 96.8% | 3.2% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 18 | 16.7% | 72.2% | 11.1% |
| 6 | Magnum | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m1_milltown_a | 69 | 18.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 69.00 | 7 | 21.21% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 62 | 16.62% | 1 | 6.67% | 62.00 | 7 | 21.21% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c5m5_bridge | 9 | 2.41% | 2 | 13.33% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c6m2_bedlam | 85 | 22.79% | 3 | 20.00% | 28.33 | 5 | 15.15% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c6m1_riverbank | 56 | 15.01% | 2 | 13.33% | 28.00 | 5 | 15.15% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 12 | 3.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | c6m3_port | 80 | 21.45% | 7 | 46.67% | 11.43 | 8 | 24.24% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 373 | 100.00% | 15 | 24.8667 | 33 | 100.00% | 0.0885 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
myhead3


Coach
infected