Player Information| Player Profile |
|
seby |
|
| Location: Botosani, Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:169250773 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 28th, 2026 @ 13:43:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:25:09h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
80% |
| Points: | 1,573 | |
| Rank: | 1,133 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.56 | |
| Kills per Death: | 170.5000 (170.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0909 (0.0909*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 77.86 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 68.6% (69%*) | |
| Headshots: | 31 (31*) | |
| Kills: | 341 (341*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 128 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
seby's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 59 (41%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 31 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 20 times | -60 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 14 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 9 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 99 | 29.03% | 6 | 19.35% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 87 | 25.51% | 7 | 22.58% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 79 | 23.17% | 6 | 19.35% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 38 | 11.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 22 | 6.45% | 9 | 29.03% | 0.41 | ||
| 6 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 7 | 2.05% | 2 | 6.45% | 0.29 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.47% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 4 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 155 | 114 | 6,617 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 73.5% | 58.0 | 51.7 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 189 | 14 | 979 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 7.4% | 69.9 | 94.5 |
| 3 | Magnum | 12 | 2 | 112 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 56.0 | 12.0 |
| 4 | 156 | 233 | 8,009 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 149.4% | 34.4 | 156.0 | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 31 | 10 | 341 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 32.3% | 34.1 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 233 | 17.6% | 67.0% | 15.5% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 112 | 10.7% | 69.6% | 19.6% |
| 3 | 10 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 8 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Magnum | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 87 | 25.51% | 2 | 100.00% | 43.50 | 15 | 48.39% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 128 | 37.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 128.00 | 9 | 29.03% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 126 | 36.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 126.00 | 7 | 22.58% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 341 | 100.00% | 2 | 170.5000 | 31 | 100.00% | 0.0909 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
seby


Nick
infected