Player Information| Player Profile |
|
sodoko |
|
| Location: Irbid, Jordan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:784512798 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 28th, 2026 @ 13:31:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:37:53h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
84% |
| Points: | 1,754 | |
| Rank: | 939 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.07 | |
| Kills per Death: | 247.5000 (247.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0465 (0.0465*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 197.38 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.4% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 23 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 495 (495*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 162 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
sodoko's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 5 (95%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 64 times | -192 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 34 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 23 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 248 | 50.10% | 9 | 39.13% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 111 | 22.42% | 4 | 17.39% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 76 | 15.35% | 5 | 21.74% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 23 | 4.65% | 4 | 17.39% | 0.17 | ||
| 5 | 1.30 | 12 | 2.42% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 11 | 2.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 5 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 5 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 3 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,270 | 176 | 12,629 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 13.9% | 71.8 | 211.7 |
| 2 | 121 | 89 | 1,082 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 73.6% | 12.2 | 60.5 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 135 | 24 | 573 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.8% | 23.9 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 173 | 11.0% | 71.1% | 17.9% |
| 2 | 67 | 14.9% | 58.2% | 26.9% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 24 | 0.0% | 95.8% | 4.2% |
| 4 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 87 | 17.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 87.00 | 3 | 13.04% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 162 | 32.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 162.00 | 7 | 30.43% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 246 | 49.70% | 2 | 100.00% | 123.00 | 13 | 56.52% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 495 | 100.00% | 2 | 247.5000 | 23 | 100.00% | 0.0465 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
sodoko

Rochelle
infected