Player Information| Player Profile |
|
美食家雄大 |
|
| Location: Wuhan, China | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:837550557 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 28th, 2026 @ 13:07:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:50:09h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
84% |
| Points: | 1,641 | |
| Rank: | 1,074 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.81 | |
| Kills per Death: | 54.2000 (54.20*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1550 (0.1550*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 263.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.5% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 84 (84*) | |
| Kills: | 542 (542*) | |
| Deaths: | 10 (10*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 189 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
美食家雄大's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 58 (42%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 84 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 66 times | -198 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 33 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 6 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 10 times | -250 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 111 | 20.48% | 17 | 20.24% | 0.15 | ||
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 76 | 14.02% | 9 | 10.71% | 0.12 | ||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 60 | 11.07% | 15 | 17.86% | 0.25 | ||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 49 | 9.04% | 7 | 8.33% | 0.14 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 47 | 8.67% | 10 | 11.90% | 0.21 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 40 | 7.38% | 7 | 8.33% | 0.18 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 36 | 6.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 32 | 5.90% | 12 | 14.29% | 0.38 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 21 | 3.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 21 | 3.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Katana | 1.50 | 20 | 3.69% | 4 | 4.76% | 0.20 | ||
| 12 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 15 | 2.77% | 3 | 3.57% | 0.20 | ||
| 13 | 2.00 | 13 | 2.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 118 | 175 | 7,576 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 148.3% | 43.3 | 29.5 | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 82 | 67 | 1,907 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 81.7% | 28.5 | 41.0 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 534 | 10 | 281 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.9% | 28.1 | 534.0 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 50 | 93 | 1,851 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 186.0% | 19.9 | 50.0 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 212 | 11 | 803 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.2% | 73.0 | 212.0 |
| 6 | 23 | 5 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.7% | 17.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 683 | 19 | 215 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.8% | 11.3 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 472 | 109 | 3,553 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.1% | 32.6 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Magnum | 122 | 5 | 211 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.1% | 42.2 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 77 | 39 | 1,331 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.6% | 34.1 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 171 | 11.1% | 76.0% | 12.9% | |
| 2 | 108 | 13.0% | 62.0% | 25.0% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 86 | 18.6% | 66.3% | 15.1% |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 59 | 3.4% | 93.2% | 3.4% |
| 5 | 39 | 33.3% | 38.5% | 28.2% | |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 14 | 14.3% | 50.0% | 35.7% |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 10 | 10.0% | 60.0% | 30.0% |
| 8 | AK-47 | 8 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% |
| 9 | 5 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | |
| 10 | Magnum | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 54 | 9.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 54.00 | 16 | 19.05% | 0.30 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 306 | 56.46% | 6 | 60.00% | 51.00 | 49 | 58.33% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | c1m4_atrium | 71 | 13.10% | 3 | 30.00% | 23.67 | 10 | 11.90% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | c1m3_mall | 111 | 20.48% | 1 | 10.00% | 111.00 | 9 | 10.71% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 542 | 100.00% | 10 | 54.2000 | 84 | 100.00% | 0.1550 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
美食家雄大

Coach
infected