Player Information| Player Profile |
|
tomatonator |
|
| Location: Krasnoyarsk, Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:197771497 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 28th, 2026 @ 12:49:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:39:17h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
84% |
| Points: | 2,009 | |
| Rank: | 734 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.28 | |
| Kills per Death: | 140.2500 (140.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0891 (0.0891*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 63.26 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 62.7% (63%*) | |
| Headshots: | 50 (50*) | |
| Kills: | 561 (561*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 121 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
tomatonator's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 39 (61%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 50 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 26 times | -78 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 16 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 16 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 17 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 218 | 38.86% | 32 | 64.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 72 | 12.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 66 | 11.76% | 5 | 10.00% | 0.08 | ||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 65 | 11.59% | 3 | 6.00% | 0.05 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 41 | 7.31% | 3 | 6.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 29 | 5.17% | 2 | 4.00% | 0.07 | ||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 24 | 4.28% | 3 | 6.00% | 0.13 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 22 | 3.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 13 | 2.32% | 2 | 4.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,123 | 576 | 21,439 | 2 | 10 | 10.0000 | 51.3% | 37.2 | 112.3 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 66 | 87 | 1,679 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 131.8% | 19.3 | 13.2 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 53 | 29 | 1,025 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 54.7% | 35.3 | 13.3 |
| 4 | 64 | 73 | 923 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 114.1% | 12.6 | 32.0 | |
| 5 | 43 | 75 | 1,009 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 174.4% | 13.5 | 43.0 | |
| 6 | 36 | 69 | 6,670 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 191.7% | 96.7 | 36.0 | |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 66 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.5% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Magnum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 1.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 534 | 16.3% | 66.1% | 17.6% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 74 | 18.9% | 59.5% | 21.6% |
| 3 | 69 | 1.4% | 62.3% | 36.2% | |
| 4 | 67 | 13.4% | 52.2% | 34.3% | |
| 5 | 66 | 16.7% | 75.8% | 7.6% | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 22 | 9.1% | 45.5% | 45.5% |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 184 | 32.80% | 3 | 75.00% | 61.33 | 27 | 54.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 148 | 26.38% | 1 | 25.00% | 148.00 | 10 | 20.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 121 | 21.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 121.00 | 9 | 18.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | c1m2_streets | 108 | 19.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 108.00 | 4 | 8.00% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 561 | 100.00% | 4 | 140.2500 | 50 | 100.00% | 0.0891 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
530 | 94.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 530.00 | 44 | 91.67% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
10 | 1.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 2 | 4.17% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
6 | 1.07% | 2 | 50.00% | 3.00 | 2 | 4.17% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
6 | 1.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
tomatonator


Ellis
infected