Player Information| Player Profile |
|
relodedone |
|
| Location: Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:158429396 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 28th, 2026 @ 11:56:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:42:20h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m1_riverbank |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
80% |
| Points: | 1,700 | |
| Rank: | 969 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.71 | |
| Kills per Death: | 411.0000 (411.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0754 (0.0754*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 169.64 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.1% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 31 (31*) | |
| Kills: | 411 (411*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 205 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
relodedone's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 89 (11%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 38 times | -114 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 31 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 19 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Francis |
1 times | 50.00% | 60 | 0 | 60.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 351 | 1 | 351.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 225 | 54.74% | 11 | 35.48% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 49 | 11.92% | 10 | 32.26% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | 1.60 | 39 | 9.49% | 7 | 22.58% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 35 | 8.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 32 | 7.79% | 2 | 6.45% | 0.06 | ||
| 6 | 2.00 | 11 | 2.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 10 | 2.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.19% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,084 | 159 | 12,551 | 2 | 9 | 9.0000 | 14.7% | 78.9 | 120.4 |
| 2 | 445 | 174 | 5,177 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 39.1% | 29.8 | 222.5 | |
| 3 | 317 | 168 | 9,660 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 53.0% | 57.5 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 19 | 5 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.3% | 18.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 172 | 14.0% | 70.3% | 15.7% | |
| 2 | 162 | 14.2% | 73.5% | 12.3% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 149 | 19.5% | 65.1% | 15.4% |
| 4 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 64 | 15.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 64.00 | 13 | 41.94% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | c8m5_rooftop | 60 | 14.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 60.00 | 7 | 22.58% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c6m1_riverbank | 48 | 11.68% | 1 | 100.00% | 48.00 | 1 | 3.23% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | c6m3_port | 33 | 8.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 33.00 | 3 | 9.68% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | c6m2_bedlam | 205 | 49.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 205.00 | 7 | 22.58% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | c1m2_streets | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 411 | 100.00% | 1 | 411.0000 | 31 | 100.00% | 0.0754 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
relodedone

Francis
Ellis
infected