Player Information| Player Profile |
|
windlershania |
|
| Location: Epfenbach, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:522142736 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 28th, 2026 @ 11:35:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:12:21h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
84% |
| Points: | 2,790 | |
| Rank: | 427 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.49 | |
| Kills per Death: | 524.0000 (524.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1613 (0.1613*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 121.13 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.5% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 169 (169*) | |
| Kills: | 1,048 (1,048*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 261 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
windlershania's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 152 (24%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 169 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 108 times | -324 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 54 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 9 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 9 times | 27 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 9 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 8 times | 24 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 8 times | 24 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 14 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 15 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
1 times | 33.33% | 135 | 0 | 135.00 | |
| 2 | Francis |
1 times | 33.33% | 288 | 1 | 288.00 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 33.33% | 625 | 1 | 625.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 489 | 46.66% | 85 | 50.30% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 229 | 21.85% | 57 | 33.73% | 0.25 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 138 | 13.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 63 | 6.01% | 16 | 9.47% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 47 | 4.48% | 3 | 1.78% | 0.06 | ||
| 6 | 1.30 | 31 | 2.96% | 2 | 1.18% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 17 | 1.62% | 3 | 1.78% | 0.18 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 11 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.95% | 2 | 1.18% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | 1.60 | 5 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Magnum | 1.00 | 4 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.59% | 0.25 | ||
| 12 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 4 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,214 | 1,275 | 45,973 | 9 | 26 | 26.0000 | 39.7% | 36.1 | 123.6 | |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1,572 | 183 | 11,289 | 5 | 18 | 18.0000 | 11.6% | 61.7 | 87.3 |
| 3 | 535 | 264 | 4,242 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 49.3% | 16.1 | 535.0 | |
| 4 | 20 | 2 | 56 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.0% | 28.0 | 20.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 141 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 66 | 81 | 1,580 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 122.7% | 19.5 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.0% | 0.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,171 | 20.8% | 57.0% | 22.2% | |
| 2 | 258 | 26.7% | 59.7% | 13.6% | |
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 156 | 10.3% | 78.2% | 11.5% |
| 4 | 80 | 26.3% | 53.8% | 20.0% | |
| 5 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 75 | 7.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 75.00 | 19 | 11.24% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | c6m3_port | 54 | 5.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 54.00 | 13 | 7.69% | 0.24 | |||
| 3 | c6m1_riverbank | 40 | 3.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 40.00 | 8 | 4.73% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | c6m2_bedlam | 261 | 24.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 261.00 | 38 | 22.49% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | c1m2_streets | 195 | 18.61% | 1 | 50.00% | 195.00 | 38 | 22.49% | 0.19 | |||
| 6 | c8m3_sewers | 146 | 13.93% | 1 | 50.00% | 146.00 | 26 | 15.38% | 0.18 | |||
| 7 | c8m4_interior | 142 | 13.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 142.00 | 15 | 8.88% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | c8m5_rooftop | 135 | 12.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 135.00 | 12 | 7.10% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,048 | 100.00% | 2 | 524.0000 | 169 | 100.00% | 0.1613 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
996 | 95.04% | 1 | 50.00% | 996.00 | 154 | 91.12% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
9 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
9 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 3 | 1.78% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
8 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Spitter |
8 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 6 | 3.55% | 0.75 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Smoker |
8 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 3 | 1.78% | 0.38 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 1.78% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
windlershania


Louis
Francis
Coach
infected