Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ivankaz_33 |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:369102480 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 28th, 2026 @ 10:19:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:36:22h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
83% |
| Points: | 905 | |
| Rank: | 4,598 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.22 | |
| Kills per Death: | 14.6250 (14.63*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1111 (0.1111*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 85.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.2% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 117 (117*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 43 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Ivankaz_33's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 83 (17%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 30 times | -90 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 13 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.30 | 34 | 29.06% | 5 | 38.46% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 19 | 16.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 15 | 12.82% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 14 | 11.97% | 3 | 23.08% | 0.21 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 13 | 11.11% | 2 | 15.38% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 8 | 6.84% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.13 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 7 | 5.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.60 | 4 | 3.42% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | M60 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 211 | 43 | 1,406 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 20.4% | 32.7 | 70.3 | |
| 2 | 55 | 63 | 480 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 114.5% | 7.6 | 27.5 | |
| 3 | 230 | 38 | 694 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.5% | 18.3 | 230.0 | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 62 | 11.3% | 77.4% | 11.3% | |
| 2 | 42 | 19.0% | 50.0% | 31.0% | |
| 3 | 38 | 18.4% | 36.8% | 44.7% | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 6 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m3_port | 31 | 26.50% | 6 | 75.00% | 5.17 | 4 | 30.77% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c6m2_bedlam | 74 | 63.25% | 2 | 25.00% | 37.00 | 7 | 53.85% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c6m1_riverbank | 12 | 10.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 2 | 15.38% | 0.17 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 117 | 100.00% | 8 | 14.6250 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.1111 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ivankaz_33


Rochelle
infected