Player Information| Player Profile |
|
佐藤 陽希 (Satō Haruki) |
|
| Location: Focşani, Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:782423939 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 28th, 2026 @ 21:31:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:41:11h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
85% |
| Points: | 2,818 | |
| Rank: | 419 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.68 | |
| Kills per Death: | 108.1000 (108.10*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0657 (0.0657*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 68.72 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.5% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 71 (71*) | |
| Kills: | 1,081 (1,081*) | |
| Deaths: | 10 (10*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 170 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
佐藤 陽希 (Satō Haruki)'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 119 (41%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 71 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 68 times | -204 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 45 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 15 times | 45 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 10 times | 30 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 9 times | 27 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 9 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 9 times | 27 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 8 times | 8 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 11 | Defibrillated Teammate | 6 times | 30 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 4 times | -20 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 4 times | 12 |
| 15 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 16 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 17 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 18 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 10 times | -250 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Bill |
2 times | 66.67% | 650 | 6 | 108.33 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 33.33% | 431 | 4 | 107.75 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 177 | 16.37% | 14 | 19.72% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 143 | 13.23% | 6 | 8.45% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 115 | 10.64% | 3 | 4.23% | 0.03 | ||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 92 | 8.51% | 10 | 14.08% | 0.11 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 89 | 8.23% | 14 | 19.72% | 0.16 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 70 | 6.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 65 | 6.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 64 | 5.92% | 2 | 2.82% | 0.03 | ||
| 9 | Machete | 1.50 | 62 | 5.74% | 2 | 2.82% | 0.03 | ||
| 10 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 54 | 5.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 53 | 4.90% | 7 | 9.86% | 0.13 | ||
| 12 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 47 | 4.35% | 4 | 5.63% | 0.09 | ||
| 13 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 23 | 2.13% | 3 | 4.23% | 0.13 | ||
| 14 | 1.60 | 19 | 1.76% | 5 | 7.04% | 0.26 | |||
| 15 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 3 | 0.28% | 1 | 1.41% | 0.33 | ||
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 570 | 229 | 24,522 | 4 | 18 | 18.0000 | 40.2% | 107.1 | 31.7 |
| 2 | 925 | 301 | 8,883 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 32.5% | 29.5 | 154.2 | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 542 | 126 | 10,859 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 23.2% | 86.2 | 108.4 |
| 4 | 270 | 18 | 1,273 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 6.7% | 70.7 | 54.0 | |
| 5 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 44 | 5 | 659 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 11.4% | 131.8 | 14.7 |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 30 | 20 | 424 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 66.7% | 21.2 | 10.0 |
| 7 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 320 | 28 | 901 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 8.8% | 32.2 | 106.7 |
| 8 | Steyr Scout | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 163 | 50 | 1,455 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.7% | 29.1 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 45.5% | 0.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 225 | 15.1% | 64.9% | 20.0% | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 205 | 7.8% | 82.9% | 9.3% |
| 3 | AK-47 | 125 | 11.2% | 76.0% | 12.8% |
| 4 | 48 | 29.2% | 50.0% | 20.8% | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 17 | 0.0% | 76.5% | 23.5% |
| 6 | 12 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 10 | 10.0% | 80.0% | 10.0% |
| 8 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c7m3_port | 98 | 9.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 98.00 | 8 | 11.27% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c6m1_riverbank | 94 | 8.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 94.00 | 7 | 9.86% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c14m1_junkyard | 176 | 16.28% | 3 | 30.00% | 58.67 | 12 | 16.90% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | c7m1_docks | 50 | 4.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 50.00 | 7 | 9.86% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | c8m1_apartment | 36 | 3.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 36.00 | 5 | 7.04% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | c8m3_sewers | 66 | 6.11% | 2 | 20.00% | 33.00 | 4 | 5.63% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | c6m3_port | 130 | 12.03% | 4 | 40.00% | 32.50 | 7 | 9.86% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | c5m5_bridge | 26 | 2.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 26.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c6m2_bedlam | 170 | 15.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 170.00 | 8 | 11.27% | 0.05 | |||
| 10 | c8m2_subway | 123 | 11.38% | 1 | 10.00% | 123.00 | 2 | 2.82% | 0.02 | |||
| 11 | c5m4_quarter | 11 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 2 | 2.82% | 0.18 | |||
| 12 | c7m2_barge | 101 | 9.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 101.00 | 9 | 12.68% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,081 | 100.00% | 10 | 108.1000 | 71 | 100.00% | 0.0657 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,022 | 94.54% | 2 | 20.00% | 511.00 | 63 | 88.73% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
10 | 0.93% | 2 | 20.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 2.82% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
9 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
9 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter |
8 | 0.74% | 2 | 20.00% | 4.00 | 2 | 2.82% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Smoker |
7 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 2.82% | 0.29 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Boomer |
7 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
佐藤 陽希 (Satō Haruki)


Bill
Nick
infected