Player Information| Player Profile |
|
infinity_doap |
|
| Location: Denmark | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:10978216 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 22:56:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:28:08h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 1,790 | |
| Rank: | 877 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.17 | |
| Kills per Death: | 241.5000 (241.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0787 (0.0787*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 114.86 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.8% (39%*) | |
| Headshots: | 38 (38*) | |
| Kills: | 483 (483*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 122 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
infinity_doap's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 17 (83%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 42 times | -126 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 38 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 469 | 1 | 469.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 14 | 1 | 14.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 97 | 20.08% | 8 | 21.05% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 95 | 19.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 70 | 14.49% | 7 | 18.42% | 0.10 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 50 | 10.35% | 8 | 21.05% | 0.16 | ||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 40 | 8.28% | 7 | 18.42% | 0.18 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 38 | 7.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Machete | 1.50 | 26 | 5.38% | 1 | 2.63% | 0.04 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 21 | 4.35% | 3 | 7.89% | 0.14 | |||
| 9 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 20 | 4.14% | 2 | 5.26% | 0.10 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.86% | 1 | 2.63% | 0.11 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 8 | 1.66% | 1 | 2.63% | 0.13 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 3.00 | 4 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 56 | 27 | 551 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 48.2% | 20.4 | 18.7 |
| 2 | 27 | 75 | 5,957 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 277.8% | 79.4 | 13.5 | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 255 | 57 | 6,606 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 22.4% | 115.9 | 255.0 |
| 4 | 199 | 84 | 2,533 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 42.2% | 30.2 | 199.0 | |
| 5 | 229 | 51 | 1,217 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.3% | 23.9 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 31 | 14 | 487 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 45.2% | 34.8 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 57.1% | 0.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 75 | 18.7% | 69.3% | 12.0% | |
| 2 | 67 | 34.3% | 49.3% | 16.4% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 57 | 12.3% | 78.9% | 8.8% |
| 4 | 32 | 31.3% | 46.9% | 21.9% | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 22 | 31.8% | 45.5% | 22.7% |
| 6 | 12 | 16.7% | 58.3% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 87 | 18.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 87.00 | 10 | 26.32% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 63 | 13.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 63.00 | 8 | 21.05% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | c5m4_quarter | 197 | 40.79% | 1 | 50.00% | 197.00 | 11 | 28.95% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c2m1_highway | 14 | 2.90% | 1 | 50.00% | 14.00 | 1 | 2.63% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c5m3_cemetery | 122 | 25.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 122.00 | 8 | 21.05% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 469 | 97.10% | 1 | 469.0000 | 37 | 97.37% | 0.0789 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 14 | 2.90% | 1 | 14.0000 | 1 | 2.63% | 0.0714 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
infinity_doap


Rochelle
Nick
infected