Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ITS_BOB |
|
| Location: Orlando, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:86709005 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 28th, 2026 @ 05:16:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:34:42h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m4_interior |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
79% |
| Points: | 1,669 | |
| Rank: | 1,000 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.44 | |
| Kills per Death: | 397.0000 (397.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0856 (0.0856*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 54.69 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.5% (39%*) | |
| Headshots: | 34 (34*) | |
| Kills: | 397 (397*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 247 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ITS_BOB's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 3 (97%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 34 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 34 times | -102 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 24 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 181 | 45.59% | 13 | 38.24% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 68 | 17.13% | 9 | 26.47% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 61 | 15.37% | 8 | 23.53% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 39 | 9.82% | 1 | 2.94% | 0.03 | ||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 23 | 5.79% | 2 | 5.88% | 0.09 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 22 | 5.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 1 | 2.94% | 1.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 567 | 126 | 4,860 | 3 | 8 | 8.0000 | 22.2% | 38.6 | 70.9 | |
| 2 | 138 | 203 | 7,362 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 147.1% | 36.3 | 23.0 | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 143 | 7 | 477 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 4.9% | 68.1 | 71.5 |
| 4 | Magnum | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 5.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 186 | 3.2% | 87.6% | 9.1% | |
| 2 | 110 | 35.5% | 49.1% | 15.5% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m4_interior | 42 | 10.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 42.00 | 5 | 14.71% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c8m5_rooftop | 355 | 89.42% | 1 | 100.00% | 355.00 | 29 | 85.29% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 397 | 100.00% | 1 | 397.0000 | 34 | 100.00% | 0.0856 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ITS_BOB

Louis
infected