Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Badtiger |
|
| Location: Nassau, Bahamas | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:568414972 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 28th, 2026 @ 04:20:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:56:43h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m1_plankcountry |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Knife |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
82% |
| Points: | 1,700 | |
| Rank: | 992 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.52 | |
| Kills per Death: | 54.0000 (54.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0481 (0.0481*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 117.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.1% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 26 (26*) | |
| Kills: | 540 (540*) | |
| Deaths: | 10 (10*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 97 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Badtiger's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 60 (40%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 48 times | -144 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 26 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 23 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 10 times | -250 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
2 times | 66.67% | 210 | 4 | 52.50 | |
| 2 | Louis |
1 times | 33.33% | 330 | 6 | 55.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 88 | 16.30% | 9 | 34.62% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 87 | 16.11% | 5 | 19.23% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 68 | 12.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 65 | 12.04% | 5 | 19.23% | 0.08 | ||
| 5 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 42 | 7.78% | 3 | 11.54% | 0.07 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 39 | 7.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 32 | 5.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Knife | 1.50 | 32 | 5.93% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.03 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 23 | 4.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 15 | 2.78% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.07 | ||
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 14 | 2.59% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.07 | ||
| 12 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 12 | 2.22% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.08 | ||
| 13 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 12 | 2.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.50 | 5 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 4 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 912 | 270 | 11,679 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 29.6% | 43.3 | 152.0 | |
| 2 | Magnum | 253 | 25 | 1,984 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 9.9% | 79.4 | 63.3 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 392 | 55 | 1,088 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.0% | 19.8 | 196.0 |
| 4 | 166 | 23 | 180 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 13.9% | 7.8 | 83.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 47 | 5 | 467 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.6% | 93.4 | 47.0 |
| 6 | AK-47 | 51 | 3 | 344 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.9% | 114.7 | 51.0 |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.8% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 40 | 29 | 987 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 72.5% | 34.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 5.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 226 | 24.3% | 56.6% | 19.0% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 47 | 23.4% | 53.2% | 23.4% |
| 3 | 29 | 34.5% | 10.3% | 55.2% | |
| 4 | 23 | 30.4% | 56.5% | 13.0% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 22 | 9.1% | 77.3% | 13.6% |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | AK-47 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m1_riverbank | 7 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c6m2_bedlam | 69 | 12.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 69.00 | 2 | 7.69% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c8m4_interior | 96 | 17.78% | 2 | 20.00% | 48.00 | 3 | 11.54% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | c8m5_rooftop | 134 | 24.81% | 3 | 30.00% | 44.67 | 7 | 26.92% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | c8m2_subway | 44 | 8.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 44.00 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | c3m1_plankcountry | 73 | 13.52% | 2 | 20.00% | 36.50 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.01 | |||
| 7 | c8m3_sewers | 32 | 5.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 32.00 | 7 | 26.92% | 0.22 | |||
| 8 | c6m3_port | 61 | 11.30% | 2 | 20.00% | 30.50 | 4 | 15.38% | 0.07 | |||
| 9 | c8m1_apartment | 24 | 4.44% | 1 | 10.00% | 24.00 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 540 | 100.00% | 10 | 54.0000 | 26 | 100.00% | 0.0481 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
515 | 95.37% | 4 | 40.00% | 128.75 | 25 | 100.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
7 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Badtiger

Coach
Louis
infected