Player Information| Player Profile |
|
dAYZE |
|
| Location: Freeport, Bahamas | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:43151075 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 18:40:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:26:50h |
| Average Ping:* | 178 ms (Latency: 89 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m1_milltown_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 1,384 | |
| Rank: | 1,492 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.76 | |
| Kills per Death: | 87.3333 (87.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0725 (0.0725*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 47.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 66.2% (66%*) | |
| Headshots: | 19 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 262 (262*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 75 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
dAYZE's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 38 (62%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | dAYZE | 0d 00:02:31h | 2026-09-01 18:43:06 | 35 | 2 | 17.50 | 2 | 0.06 | 0 | 39.5% |
| 2 | CLAY-DOH | --- | 2026-09-01 18:40:34 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Diskette | 0d 00:01:22h | 2026-08-30 20:18:17 | 12 | 0 | 12.00 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Sweet Potato | 0d 00:22:57h | 2026-08-29 04:22:51 | 215 | 1 | 215.00 | 16 | 0.07 | 0 | 73.2% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 28 times | -84 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 19 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
2 times | 40.00% | 203 | 0 | 203.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 20.00% | 35 | 2 | 17.50 | |
| 3 | Francis |
1 times | 20.00% | 12 | 1 | 12.00 | |
| 4 | Coach |
1 times | 20.00% | 12 | 0 | 12.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 159 | 60.69% | 14 | 73.68% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 35 | 13.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 24 | 9.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.60 | 11 | 4.20% | 2 | 10.53% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 10 | 3.82% | 1 | 5.26% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 9 | 3.44% | 1 | 5.26% | 0.11 | ||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 3 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 3 | 1.15% | 1 | 5.26% | 0.33 | ||
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Katana | 1.50 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 320 | 255 | 4,795 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 79.7% | 18.8 | 32.0 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 20 | 7 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.0% | 18.4 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 105 | 49 | 1,753 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 46.7% | 35.8 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 202 | 15.8% | 68.8% | 15.3% |
| 2 | 44 | 36.4% | 50.0% | 13.6% | |
| 3 | 7 | 0.0% | 57.1% | 42.9% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m5_bridge | 75 | 28.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 75.00 | 5 | 26.32% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 59 | 22.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 59.00 | 2 | 10.53% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c5m4_quarter | 39 | 14.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 39.00 | 4 | 21.05% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c6m2_bedlam | 30 | 11.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 30.00 | 4 | 21.05% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 35 | 13.36% | 2 | 66.67% | 17.50 | 2 | 10.53% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | c8m3_sewers | 12 | 4.58% | 1 | 33.33% | 12.00 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | c4m1_milltown_a | 12 | 4.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 250 | 95.42% | 2 | 125.0000 | 18 | 94.74% | 0.0720 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 12 | 4.58% | 1 | 12.0000 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.0833 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
dAYZE

Ellis
Nick
Francis
Coach
infected