Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Eth∀n |
|
| Location: Norwich, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:62642732 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 28th, 2026 @ 03:17:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:26:06h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN TANK RUN |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m3_sewers |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
82% |
| Points: | 327 | |
| Rank: | 4,758 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.12 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4167 (0.42*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 32.90 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 323.7% (324%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 10 (10*) | |
| Deaths: | 24 (24*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Eth∀n's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 40 (20%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 48 times | -144 |
| 2 | Killed a Tank | 10 times | 30 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 7 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 8 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 9 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 24 times | -600 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 33.33% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Francis |
1 times | 33.33% | 8 | 13 | 0.62 | |
| 3 | Bill |
1 times | 33.33% | 2 | 5 | 0.40 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 4 | 40.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 2 | 20.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 2 | 20.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.30 | 1 | 10.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 10.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 66 | 222 | 4,181 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 336.4% | 18.8 | 16.5 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 41 | 191 | 4,419 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 465.9% | 23.1 | 20.5 |
| 3 | 106 | 410 | 5,977 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 386.8% | 14.6 | 53.0 | |
| 4 | 35 | 207 | 4,508 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 591.4% | 21.8 | 35.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 43 | 24 | 1,449 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 55.8% | 60.4 | 43.0 |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 6 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 29 | 4 | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.8% | 42.3 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 2.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 410 | 22.2% | 59.5% | 18.3% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 222 | 13.5% | 71.6% | 14.9% |
| 3 | 207 | 10.1% | 74.4% | 15.5% | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 191 | 11.5% | 74.3% | 14.1% |
| 5 | Magnum | 24 | 12.5% | 70.8% | 16.7% |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c9m2_lots | 4 | 40.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c8m5_rooftop | 2 | 20.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c9m1_alleys | 4 | 40.00% | 13 | 54.17% | 0.31 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c8m4_interior | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 12.50% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 5 | c8m2_subway | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 4.17% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 6 | c1m1_hotel | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 12.50% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 7 | c8m3_sewers | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 4.17% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 8 | c1m2_streets | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 12.50% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN TANK RUN | 10 | 100.00% | 24 | 0.4167 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Eth∀n


Nick
Francis
Bill
BOT-Tank