Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Verbatim |
|
| Location: Shrewsbury, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:47845229 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 28th, 2026 @ 04:15:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:26:10h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN TANK RUN |
| Favorite Map:* | c9m1_alleys |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
82% |
| Points: | 691 | |
| Rank: | 4,710 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.38 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.0625 (2.06*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 51.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 371.2% (371%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 33 (33*) | |
| Deaths: | 16 (16*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Verbatim's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 17 (66%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 36 times | -108 |
| 2 | Killed a Tank | 33 times | 99 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Tank Bilebombed | 2 times | 10 |
| 6 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 7 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 8 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 16 times | -400 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
2 times | 33.33% | 11 | 5 | 2.20 | |
| 2 | Bill |
2 times | 33.33% | 2 | 5 | 0.40 | |
| 3 | Francis |
1 times | 16.67% | 18 | 1 | 18.00 | |
| 4 | Ellis |
1 times | 16.67% | 2 | 5 | 0.40 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 14 | 42.42% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 9 | 27.27% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 3.00 | 9 | 27.27% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 3.03% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 401 | 2,369 | 37,925 | 0 | 14 | 14.0000 | 590.8% | 16.0 | 28.6 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 257 | 1,265 | 24,818 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 492.2% | 19.6 | 28.6 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 50 | 48 | 1,038 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 96.0% | 21.6 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 43 | 224 | 6,413 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 520.9% | 28.6 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 279 | 167 | 5,220 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 59.9% | 31.3 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 39 | 222 | 4,481 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 569.2% | 20.2 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Magnum | 49 | 27 | 1,764 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 55.1% | 65.3 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 52 | 29 | 1,202 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 55.8% | 41.4 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 3 | 3 | 512 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 170.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,369 | 19.7% | 65.1% | 15.2% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1,265 | 16.4% | 69.2% | 14.5% |
| 3 | 222 | 12.6% | 72.5% | 14.9% | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 217 | 15.2% | 79.7% | 5.1% |
| 5 | 167 | 14.4% | 71.3% | 14.4% | |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 48 | 18.8% | 60.4% | 20.8% |
| 7 | 29 | 24.1% | 65.5% | 10.3% | |
| 8 | Magnum | 27 | 25.9% | 48.1% | 25.9% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c9m2_lots | 5 | 15.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c8m4_interior | 4 | 12.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c8m2_subway | 3 | 9.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c8m5_rooftop | 11 | 33.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c9m1_alleys | 8 | 24.24% | 10 | 62.50% | 0.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c1m2_streets | 2 | 6.06% | 3 | 18.75% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c1m1_hotel | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 12.50% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 8 | c8m3_sewers | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN TANK RUN | 33 | 100.00% | 16 | 2.0625 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | BOT-(1)Tank |
14 | 42.42% | 6 | 37.50% | 2.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Tank |
9 | 27.27% | 3 | 18.75% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-(2)Tank |
5 | 15.15% | 3 | 18.75% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Verbatim


Zoey
Bill
Francis
Ellis
BOT-(1)Tank