Player Information| Player Profile |
|
TopZoozle |
|
| Location: Malpas, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:64413716 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 28th, 2026 @ 03:05:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:38:52h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN TANK RUN |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
82% |
| Points: | 118 | |
| Rank: | 4,763 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.15 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6000 (0.60*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 63.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 156.0% (156%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 15 (15*) | |
| Deaths: | 25 (25*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 7 (7*) | |
TopZoozle's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 35 (30%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 64 times | -192 |
| 2 | Killed a Tank | 15 times | 45 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 4 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 4 times | 0 |
| 5 | Tank Bilebombed | 3 times | 15 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Rescued Teammate | 2 times | 4 |
| 8 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 9 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 25 times | -625 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
2 times | 50.00% | 14 | 17 | 0.82 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 25.00% | 1 | 6 | 0.17 | |
| 3 | Bill |
1 times | 25.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 4 | 26.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 3 | 20.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 2 | 13.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 3.00 | 2 | 13.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 6.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.30 | 1 | 6.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 1 | 6.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 6.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 42 | 157 | 2,131 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 373.8% | 13.6 | 10.5 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 108 | 374 | 6,788 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 346.3% | 18.1 | 36.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 290 | 138 | 7,627 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 47.6% | 55.3 | 145.0 |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 51 | 37 | 3,330 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 72.5% | 90.0 | 51.0 |
| 5 | 25 | 126 | 2,607 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 504.0% | 20.7 | 25.0 | |
| 6 | 81 | 296 | 4,090 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 365.4% | 13.8 | 81.0 | |
| 7 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1 | 1 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 115.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 52 | 22 | 667 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.3% | 30.3 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Magnum | 47 | 6 | 387 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.8% | 64.5 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 54 | 22 | 729 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.7% | 33.1 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 374 | 11.8% | 74.3% | 13.9% |
| 2 | 296 | 16.6% | 65.2% | 18.2% | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 157 | 7.0% | 90.4% | 2.5% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 138 | 16.7% | 72.5% | 10.9% |
| 5 | 126 | 14.3% | 69.8% | 15.9% | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 37 | 24.3% | 73.0% | 2.7% |
| 7 | 22 | 9.1% | 81.8% | 9.1% | |
| 8 | 22 | 13.6% | 68.2% | 18.2% | |
| 9 | Magnum | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% |
| 10 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c9m2_lots | 7 | 46.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c8m5_rooftop | 4 | 26.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 1 | 6.67% | 3 | 12.00% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c9m1_alleys | 3 | 20.00% | 13 | 52.00% | 0.23 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c8m4_interior | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 6 | c8m1_apartment | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 8.00% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 7 | c1m1_hotel | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 12.00% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 8 | c8m2_subway | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 12.00% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN TANK RUN | 15 | 100.00% | 25 | 0.6000 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
TopZoozle


Louis
Coach
Bill
BOT-Tank