Player Information| Player Profile |
|
seyfullahsaban5 |
|
| Location: Izmir, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:797981119 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 28th, 2026 @ 00:22:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:16:47h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
78% |
| Points: | 1,134 | |
| Rank: | 2,266 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.97 | |
| Kills per Death: | 58.5000 (58.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0855 (0.0855*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 544.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.7% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 117 (117*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 59 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
seyfullahsaban5's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 83 (17%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 16 times | -48 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.60 | 25 | 21.37% | 4 | 40.00% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 22 | 18.80% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 20 | 17.09% | 2 | 20.00% | 0.10 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 19 | 16.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 12 | 10.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 11 | 9.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 4 | 3.42% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | Katana | 1.50 | 4 | 3.42% | 2 | 20.00% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 44 | 16 | 266 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 36.4% | 16.6 | 44.0 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 246 | 138 | 2,988 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 56.1% | 21.7 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 85 | 72.65% | 2 | 100.00% | 42.50 | 7 | 70.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 32 | 27.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 32.00 | 3 | 30.00% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 117 | 100.00% | 2 | 58.5000 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.0855 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
seyfullahsaban5


Ellis
infected