Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Sylas |
|
| Location: Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:141669398 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 27th, 2026 @ 23:11:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:12:22h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m3_cemetery |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
78% |
| Points: | 1,212 | |
| Rank: | 1,924 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.75 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (133.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0226 (0.0226*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 44.88 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.1% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 133 (133*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 129 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Sylas's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 67 (33%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 26 times | -78 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 67 | 50.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 48 | 36.09% | 2 | 66.67% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 9 | 6.77% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 3 | 2.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 312 | 36 | 2,345 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 11.5% | 65.1 | 44.6 |
| 2 | 10 | 24 | 173 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 240.0% | 7.2 | 10.0 | |
| 3 | 27 | 5 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.5% | 15.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 26 | 23.1% | 65.4% | 11.5% |
| 2 | 21 | 19.0% | 71.4% | 9.5% | |
| 3 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 4 | 3.01% | 0 | % | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 129 | 96.99% | 0 | % | 129.00 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 133 | 100.00% | 0 | 133.0000 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0226 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Sylas


Nick
infected