Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Daadoo |
|
| Location: Bosnia and Herzegovina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:529808792 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 27th, 2026 @ 21:56:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:25:03h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
78% |
| Points: | 1,213 | |
| Rank: | 1,921 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.31 | |
| Kills per Death: | 79.0000 (79.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1646 (0.1646*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 65.83 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 57.0% (57%*) | |
| Headshots: | 26 (26*) | |
| Kills: | 158 (158*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 139 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Daadoo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 42 (58%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 26 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 22 times | -66 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 50.00% | 147 | 0 | 147.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 11 | 2 | 5.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 53 | 33.54% | 8 | 30.77% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 29 | 18.35% | 2 | 7.69% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 26 | 16.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 13 | 8.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 11 | 6.96% | 5 | 19.23% | 0.45 | |||
| 6 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 8 | 5.06% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.13 | ||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 7 | 4.43% | 5 | 19.23% | 0.71 | ||
| 8 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.80% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.17 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 4 | 2.53% | 3 | 11.54% | 0.75 | |||
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 1 | 3.85% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 122 | 163 | 2,485 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 133.6% | 15.2 | 24.4 | |
| 2 | 68 | 42 | 1,355 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 61.8% | 32.3 | 68.0 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 65 | 16 | 296 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 24.6% | 18.5 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 65 | 2 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.1% | 46.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 3.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 143 | 20.3% | 65.0% | 14.7% | |
| 2 | 38 | 7.9% | 63.2% | 28.9% | |
| 3 | 16 | 25.0% | 56.3% | 18.8% | |
| 4 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m4_interior | 8 | 5.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 5 | 19.23% | 0.63 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 11 | 6.96% | 2 | 100.00% | 5.50 | 7 | 26.92% | 0.64 | |||
| 3 | c8m5_rooftop | 139 | 87.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 139.00 | 14 | 53.85% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 158 | 100.00% | 2 | 79.0000 | 26 | 100.00% | 0.1646 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Daadoo


Zoey
Rochelle
infected