Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Mesiuel Máscé |
|
| Location: Berehove, Ukraine | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:738536165 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 8th, 2026 @ 16:14:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:32:16h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
66% |
| Points: | 3,746 | |
| Rank: | 212 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 18.49 | |
| Kills per Death: | 94.7778 (45.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0352 (0.0549*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.15 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 59.1% (46%*) | |
| Headshots: | 60 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 1,706 (91*) | |
| Deaths: | 18 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 311 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Mesiuel Máscé's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 94 (53%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 24 times | -72 |
| 2 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 3 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 5 times | 0 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 11 | Defibrillated Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 32 | 35.16% | 2 | 40.00% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 19 | 20.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 12 | 13.19% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.08 | ||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 10 | 10.99% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.10 | ||
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 9 | 9.89% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.11 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 6 | 6.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 3.00 | 2 | 2.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 74 | 135 | 2,946 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 182.4% | 21.8 | 8.2 |
| 2 | Magnum | 107 | 23 | 1,690 | 1 | 9 | 9.0000 | 21.5% | 73.5 | 11.9 |
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 121 | 23 | 967 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 19.0% | 42.0 | 17.3 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 131 | 21 | 1,019 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.0% | 48.5 | 131.0 |
| 5 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 111 | 21.6% | 60.4% | 18.0% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 20 | 30.0% | 45.0% | 25.0% |
| 3 | Magnum | 20 | 15.0% | 75.0% | 10.0% |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 18 | 16.7% | 55.6% | 27.8% |
| 5 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 91 | 100.00% | 2 | 100.00% | 45.50 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 91 | 100.00% | 2 | 45.5000 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.0549 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Mesiuel Máscé


Coach
infected