Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ouu shi 👀 |
|
| Location: Ukraine | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:639704585 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 27th, 2026 @ 21:15:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:32:11h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
81% |
| Points: | 1,703 | |
| Rank: | 987 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.06 | |
| Kills per Death: | 57.4444 (57.44*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1451 (0.1451*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.8% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 75 (75*) | |
| Kills: | 517 (517*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 126 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ouu shi 👀's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 83 (17%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 75 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 36 times | -108 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 26 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Machete | 1.50 | 292 | 56.48% | 32 | 42.67% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 56 | 10.83% | 14 | 18.67% | 0.25 | ||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 44 | 8.51% | 5 | 6.67% | 0.11 | ||
| 4 | 1.60 | 31 | 6.00% | 6 | 8.00% | 0.19 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 26 | 5.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 20 | 3.87% | 3 | 4.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 16 | 3.09% | 9 | 12.00% | 0.56 | |||
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 10 | 1.93% | 1 | 1.33% | 0.10 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.93% | 2 | 2.67% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 6 | 1.16% | 2 | 2.67% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.16% | 1 | 1.33% | 0.17 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2 | 50 | 22 | 290 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.0% | 13.2 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 49 | 8 | 288 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.3% | 36.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 49 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 170 | 83 | 2,363 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 48.8% | 28.5 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 282 | 143 | 3,785 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.7% | 26.5 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 25 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 143 | 12.6% | 62.9% | 24.5% | |
| 2 | 83 | 19.3% | 59.0% | 21.7% | |
| 3 | 22 | 9.1% | 81.8% | 9.1% | |
| 4 | 9 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | AK-47 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 62 | 11.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 62.00 | 16 | 21.33% | 0.26 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 235 | 45.45% | 4 | 44.44% | 58.75 | 34 | 45.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | c1m3_mall | 220 | 42.55% | 5 | 55.56% | 44.00 | 25 | 33.33% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 517 | 100.00% | 9 | 57.4444 | 75 | 100.00% | 0.1451 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ouu shi 👀

Rochelle
infected