Player Information| Player Profile |
|
fabrizziopicoy23 |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:356696150 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 27th, 2026 @ 20:30:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:47:49h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN TANK RUN |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
78% |
| Points: | 636 | |
| Rank: | 4,630 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.52 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6667 (1.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 81.43 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 217.7% (218%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 25 (25*) | |
| Deaths: | 15 (15*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
fabrizziopicoy23's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 25 (50%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 36 times | -108 |
| 2 | Killed a Tank | 25 times | 75 |
| 3 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Defibrillated Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 15 times | -375 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 3.00 | 8 | 32.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 6 | 24.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 5 | 20.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 3 | 12.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 4.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 4.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 1 | 4.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 414 | 2,028 | 30,354 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 489.9% | 15.0 | 82.8 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 410 | 226 | 12,519 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 55.1% | 55.4 | 102.5 |
| 3 | 120 | 76 | 6,753 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 63.3% | 88.9 | 40.0 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 86 | 61 | 5,490 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 70.9% | 90.0 | 86.0 |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 14 | 31 | 626 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 221.4% | 20.2 | 14.0 |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 8 | 32 | 751 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 400.0% | 23.5 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 1 | 1 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 67.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 86 | 23 | 833 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.7% | 36.2 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 4 | 1,005 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 400.0% | 251.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,028 | 18.5% | 64.6% | 16.8% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 226 | 14.6% | 76.5% | 8.8% |
| 3 | 76 | 9.2% | 82.9% | 7.9% | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 61 | 14.8% | 67.2% | 18.0% |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 32 | 9.4% | 84.4% | 6.3% |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 31 | 6.5% | 80.6% | 12.9% |
| 7 | 23 | 17.4% | 47.8% | 34.8% | |
| 8 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 9 | 36.00% | 2 | 13.33% | 4.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 4 | 16.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c2m4_barns | 4 | 16.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c2m1_highway | 1 | 4.00% | 1 | 6.67% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c2m5_concert | 7 | 28.00% | 12 | 80.00% | 0.58 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN TANK RUN | 25 | 100.00% | 15 | 1.6667 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | BOT-Tank |
12 | 48.00% | 5 | 33.33% | 2.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | BOT-(1)Tank |
7 | 28.00% | 4 | 26.67% | 1.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-(2)Tank |
5 | 20.00% | 3 | 20.00% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
fabrizziopicoy23


Nick
BOT-Tank