Player Information| Player Profile |
|
𝕒𝕖𝕤𝕥𝕙𝕖𝕥� |
|
| Location: Azerbaijan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:182755627 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 27th, 2026 @ 19:57:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:08:26h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c9m2_lots |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
78% |
| Points: | 2,215 | |
| Rank: | 603 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.44 | |
| Kills per Death: | 61.3333 (61.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0446 (0.0446*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 304.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 40.9% (41%*) | |
| Headshots: | 41 (41*) | |
| Kills: | 920 (920*) | |
| Deaths: | 15 (15*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 300 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
𝕒𝕖𝕤𝕥𝕙𝕖𝕥�'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 80 (20%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 80 times | -240 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 41 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 17 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 15 times | -375 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 195 | 21.20% | 18 | 43.90% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 162 | 17.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 124 | 13.48% | 7 | 17.07% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 120 | 13.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.60 | 56 | 6.09% | 4 | 9.76% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 48 | 5.22% | 1 | 2.44% | 0.02 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 45 | 4.89% | 2 | 4.88% | 0.04 | ||
| 8 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 40 | 4.35% | 5 | 12.20% | 0.13 | ||
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 33 | 3.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 33 | 3.59% | 2 | 4.88% | 0.06 | |||
| 11 | 1.30 | 21 | 2.28% | 2 | 4.88% | 0.10 | |||
| 12 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 8 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 7 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.50 | 6 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,529 | 771 | 27,959 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 50.4% | 36.3 | 254.8 | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 102 | 6 | 43 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.9% | 7.2 | 102.0 |
| 3 | Magnum | 99 | 7 | 286 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.1% | 40.9 | 99.0 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 28 | 10 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.7% | 20.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 623 | 199 | 6,215 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.9% | 31.2 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 1.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 510 | 24.3% | 50.8% | 24.9% | |
| 2 | 191 | 24.1% | 56.0% | 19.9% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 10 | 0.0% | 30.0% | 70.0% |
| 4 | Magnum | 7 | 0.0% | 71.4% | 28.6% |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c9m2_lots | 281 | 30.54% | 3 | 20.00% | 93.67 | 6 | 14.63% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | c8m4_interior | 69 | 7.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 69.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c8m3_sewers | 51 | 5.54% | 2 | 13.33% | 25.50 | 5 | 12.20% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c8m5_rooftop | 202 | 21.96% | 8 | 53.33% | 25.25 | 9 | 21.95% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | c9m1_alleys | 317 | 34.46% | 2 | 13.33% | 158.50 | 21 | 51.22% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 920 | 100.00% | 15 | 61.3333 | 41 | 100.00% | 0.0446 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
𝕒𝕖𝕤𝕥𝕙𝕖𝕥�


Louis
infected