Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Сырный Сыч |
|
| Location: Vienna, Austria | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:958642741 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 27th, 2026 @ 19:49:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:39:15h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c9m1_alleys |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
78% |
| Points: | 1,433 | |
| Rank: | 1,367 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.31 | |
| Kills per Death: | 40.7500 (40.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0276 (0.0276*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 24.37 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 95.9% (96%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 326 (326*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 80 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Сырный Сыч's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 74 (26%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 14 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 9 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 8 times | -24 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 189 | 57.98% | 8 | 88.89% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 55 | 16.87% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.02 | ||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 27 | 8.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 17 | 5.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 15 | 4.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 14 | 4.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 311 | 401 | 13,605 | 0 | 17 | 17.0000 | 128.9% | 33.9 | 18.3 |
| 2 | Magnum | 88 | 22 | 1,420 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.0% | 64.5 | 44.0 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 41 | 19 | 411 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 46.3% | 21.6 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 10 | 2 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 35.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 368 | 9.0% | 83.2% | 7.9% |
| 2 | Magnum | 20 | 5.0% | 85.0% | 10.0% |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 19 | 15.8% | 57.9% | 26.3% |
| 4 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m3_sewers | 14 | 4.29% | 2 | 25.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c8m4_interior | 68 | 20.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 68.00 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | c8m2_subway | 39 | 11.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 39.00 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | c8m5_rooftop | 172 | 52.76% | 5 | 62.50% | 34.40 | 7 | 77.78% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | c8m1_apartment | 33 | 10.12% | 1 | 12.50% | 33.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 326 | 100.00% | 8 | 40.7500 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.0276 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Сырный Сыч

Bill
infected