Player Information| Player Profile |
|
mcccrew213 |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:539065070 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 27th, 2026 @ 17:42:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:23:31h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c12m4_barn |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
81% |
| Points: | 1,572 | |
| Rank: | 1,160 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.14 | |
| Kills per Death: | 309.0000 (309.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0777 (0.0777*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 205.17 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.1% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 24 (24*) | |
| Kills: | 309 (309*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 121 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
mcccrew213's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 91 (9%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 24 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 10 times | -30 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 77 | 24.92% | 5 | 20.83% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 64 | 20.71% | 3 | 12.50% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 46 | 14.89% | 5 | 20.83% | 0.11 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 44 | 14.24% | 7 | 29.17% | 0.16 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 34 | 11.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 28 | 9.06% | 3 | 12.50% | 0.11 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 14 | 4.53% | 1 | 4.17% | 0.07 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 35 | 25 | 652 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 71.4% | 26.1 | 11.7 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 185 | 45 | 6,510 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 24.3% | 144.7 | 92.5 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 246 | 4 | 140 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.6% | 35.0 | 246.0 |
| 4 | 461 | 186 | 3,179 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.3% | 17.1 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 280 | 23 | 1,231 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.2% | 53.5 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.5% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 173 | 26.6% | 38.7% | 34.7% | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 36 | 50.0% | 41.7% | 8.3% |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 24 | 29.2% | 62.5% | 8.3% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 21 | 4.8% | 57.1% | 38.1% |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Magnum | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c12m4_barn | 86 | 27.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 86.00 | 6 | 25.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c12m2_traintunnel | 61 | 19.74% | 1 | 100.00% | 61.00 | 6 | 25.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c12m1_hilltop | 41 | 13.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 41.00 | 7 | 29.17% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | c12m3_bridge | 121 | 39.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 121.00 | 5 | 20.83% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 309 | 100.00% | 1 | 309.0000 | 24 | 100.00% | 0.0777 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
mcccrew213


Louis
infected