Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Erixk1k |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:832663208 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:50:20h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m4_plantation |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Knife |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
75% |
| Points: | 2,466 | |
| Rank: | 497 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.13 | |
| Kills per Death: | 406.0000 (406.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0924 (0.0924*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 129.79 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.9% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 75 (75*) | |
| Kills: | 812 (812*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 186 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Erixk1k's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 88 (12%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 75 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 48 times | -144 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 26 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 9 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 494 | 2 | 247.00 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 318 | 0 | 318.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 230 | 28.33% | 14 | 18.67% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 152 | 18.72% | 29 | 38.67% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 96 | 11.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Knife | 1.50 | 53 | 6.53% | 2 | 2.67% | 0.04 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 52 | 6.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 47 | 5.79% | 12 | 16.00% | 0.26 | |||
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 38 | 4.68% | 4 | 5.33% | 0.11 | ||
| 8 | 1.60 | 35 | 4.31% | 9 | 12.00% | 0.26 | |||
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 28 | 3.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.20 | 21 | 2.59% | 2 | 2.67% | 0.10 | |||
| 11 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 21 | 2.59% | 1 | 1.33% | 0.05 | ||
| 12 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 18 | 2.22% | 1 | 1.33% | 0.06 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Magnum | 1.00 | 4 | 0.49% | 1 | 1.33% | 0.25 | ||
| 15 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,243 | 424 | 17,382 | 1 | 11 | 11.0000 | 34.1% | 41.0 | 113.0 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 960 | 71 | 4,173 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 7.4% | 58.8 | 137.1 |
| 3 | 460 | 266 | 5,528 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 57.8% | 20.8 | 230.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 10 | 15 | 390 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 150.0% | 26.0 | 5.0 |
| 5 | 49 | 38 | 582 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 77.6% | 15.3 | 24.5 | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Magnum | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 159 | 52 | 2,007 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 32.7% | 38.6 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 0.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 385 | 21.3% | 60.5% | 18.2% | |
| 2 | 168 | 17.9% | 56.5% | 25.6% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 63 | 7.9% | 76.2% | 15.9% |
| 4 | 52 | 21.2% | 57.7% | 21.2% | |
| 5 | 35 | 8.6% | 57.1% | 34.3% | |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 15 | 26.7% | 66.7% | 6.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m3_shantytown | 140 | 17.24% | 2 | 100.00% | 70.00 | 13 | 17.33% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c8m3_sewers | 41 | 5.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 41.00 | 1 | 1.33% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | c3m2_swamp | 186 | 22.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 186.00 | 7 | 9.33% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c8m5_rooftop | 172 | 21.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 172.00 | 31 | 41.33% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | c3m4_plantation | 16 | 1.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 1 | 1.33% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | c3m1_plankcountry | 152 | 18.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 152.00 | 4 | 5.33% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | c8m4_interior | 105 | 12.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 105.00 | 18 | 24.00% | 0.17 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 812 | 100.00% | 2 | 406.0000 | 75 | 100.00% | 0.0924 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
779 | 95.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 779.00 | 70 | 94.59% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
9 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 1.35% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
7 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
6 | 0.74% | 1 | 50.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 4.05% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Erixk1k

Nick
Bill