Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Loco |
|
| Location: Hanover, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:634202567 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 27th, 2026 @ 04:20:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:35:23h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m1_plankcountry |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
75% |
| Points: | 1,457 | |
| Rank: | 1,320 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 148.5000 (148.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0976 (0.0976*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 86.62 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 47.2% (47%*) | |
| Headshots: | 29 (29*) | |
| Kills: | 297 (297*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 168 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Loco's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 3 (97%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 32 times | -96 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 29 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 17 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 96 | 32.32% | 13 | 44.83% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 76 | 25.59% | 9 | 31.03% | 0.12 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 52 | 17.51% | 3 | 10.34% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 13 | 4.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 12 | 4.04% | 3 | 10.34% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 12 | 4.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 10 | 3.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 7 | 2.36% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.14 | ||
| 9 | Katana | 1.50 | 6 | 2.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 4 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 2 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 2 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 217 | 192 | 2,909 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 88.5% | 15.2 | 43.4 | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 333 | 15 | 913 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 4.5% | 60.9 | 166.5 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 20 | 2 | 202 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.0% | 101.0 | 20.0 |
| 4 | Steyr Scout | 7 | 1 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 131.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 57 | 87 | 1,352 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 152.6% | 15.5 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 48 | 30 | 1,002 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 62.5% | 33.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 185 | 11.9% | 82.2% | 5.9% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 87 | 11.5% | 74.7% | 13.8% |
| 3 | 30 | 16.7% | 43.3% | 40.0% | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 14 | 7.1% | 57.1% | 35.7% |
| 5 | Steyr Scout | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m3_sewers | 62 | 20.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 62.00 | 2 | 6.90% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c8m4_interior | 54 | 18.18% | 1 | 50.00% | 54.00 | 9 | 31.03% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | c8m1_apartment | 3 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c8m5_rooftop | 168 | 56.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 168.00 | 17 | 58.62% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | c8m2_subway | 10 | 3.37% | 1 | 50.00% | 10.00 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 297 | 100.00% | 2 | 148.5000 | 29 | 100.00% | 0.0976 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Loco


Francis
infected