Player Information| Player Profile |
|
NOTOR1OUS G1B |
|
| Location: Dublin, Ireland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:557737015 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 27th, 2026 @ 00:24:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:36:03h |
| Average Ping:* | 69 ms (Latency: 35 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
75% |
| Points: | 1,788 | |
| Rank: | 880 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.68 | |
| Kills per Death: | 228.5000 (228.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1138 (0.1138*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 873.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.8% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 52 (52*) | |
| Kills: | 457 (457*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 137 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
NOTOR1OUS G1B's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 43 (57%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 52 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 24 times | -72 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 12 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 104 | 22.76% | 17 | 32.69% | 0.16 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 93 | 20.35% | 4 | 7.69% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 90 | 19.69% | 13 | 25.00% | 0.14 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 69 | 15.10% | 13 | 25.00% | 0.19 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 39 | 8.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.60 | 38 | 8.32% | 3 | 5.77% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 13 | 2.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.53% | 1 | 1.92% | 0.14 | |||
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 1 | 1.92% | 1.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Cola Bottles Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 856 | 327 | 4,899 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 38.2% | 15.0 | 856.0 | |
| 2 | 287 | 165 | 5,779 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 57.5% | 35.0 | 287.0 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 331 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.6% | 6.5 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 271 | 113 | 3,535 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 41.7% | 31.3 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 294 | 22.1% | 54.1% | 23.8% | |
| 2 | 111 | 18.9% | 55.9% | 25.2% | |
| 3 | 108 | 24.1% | 63.9% | 12.0% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 97 | 21.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 97.00 | 16 | 30.77% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 216 | 47.26% | 1 | 50.00% | 216.00 | 23 | 44.23% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c1m3_mall | 144 | 31.51% | 1 | 50.00% | 144.00 | 13 | 25.00% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 457 | 100.00% | 2 | 228.5000 | 52 | 100.00% | 0.1138 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
NOTOR1OUS G1B


Coach
infected