Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Abbadon |
|
| Location: Beeton, Canada | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:215456224 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 27th, 2026 @ 00:18:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:39:53h |
| Average Ping:* | 124 ms (Latency: 62 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
78% |
| Points: | 2,611 | |
| Rank: | 466 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 21.66 | |
| Kills per Death: | 432.0000 (432.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1400 (0.1400*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 274.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.7% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 121 (121*) | |
| Kills: | 864 (864*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 382 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Abbadon's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 36 (64%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 121 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 34 times | -102 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 18 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 9 | Tank Bilebombed | 2 times | 10 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 16 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 254 | 29.40% | 20 | 16.53% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 115 | 13.31% | 27 | 22.31% | 0.23 | ||
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 108 | 12.50% | 14 | 11.57% | 0.13 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 96 | 11.11% | 19 | 15.70% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 75 | 8.68% | 12 | 9.92% | 0.16 | ||
| 6 | 1.60 | 70 | 8.10% | 22 | 18.18% | 0.31 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 43 | 4.98% | 3 | 2.48% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 38 | 4.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | M60 | 1.00 | 19 | 2.20% | 1 | 0.83% | 0.05 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 19 | 2.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Magnum | 1.00 | 15 | 1.74% | 3 | 2.48% | 0.20 | ||
| 12 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 10 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Vomit Jar Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Adrenaline Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 376 | 18 | 624 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 4.8% | 34.7 | 94.0 |
| 2 | 68 | 54 | 477 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 79.4% | 8.8 | 34.0 | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 64 | 50 | 5,342 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 78.1% | 106.8 | 64.0 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 610 | 11 | 647 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.8% | 58.8 | 610.0 |
| 5 | 496 | 218 | 6,815 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 44.0% | 31.3 | 496.0 | |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | H&K MP5-Navy | 483 | 242 | 5,199 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.1% | 21.5 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Magnum | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 342 | 165 | 5,449 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 48.2% | 33.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 241 | 24.9% | 55.6% | 19.5% |
| 2 | 208 | 22.6% | 56.7% | 20.7% | |
| 3 | 158 | 15.8% | 60.8% | 23.4% | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 50 | 14.0% | 56.0% | 30.0% |
| 5 | 45 | 4.4% | 86.7% | 8.9% | |
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 15 | 13.3% | 66.7% | 20.0% |
| 7 | AK-47 | 9 | 11.1% | 55.6% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 122 | 14.12% | 2 | 100.00% | 61.00 | 23 | 19.01% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 550 | 63.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 550.00 | 61 | 50.41% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 192 | 22.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 192.00 | 37 | 30.58% | 0.19 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 864 | 100.00% | 2 | 432.0000 | 121 | 100.00% | 0.1400 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Abbadon

Rochelle
infected