Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
32% |
| Points: |
34,032 |
| Rank: |
29 |
| Kills per Minute: |
52.79 |
| Kills per Death: |
252.0769 (251.78*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.0615 (0.0615*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
73.06 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
38.3% (38%*) |
| Headshots: |
1,008 (1,006*) |
| Kills: |
16,385 (16,366*) |
| Deaths: |
65 (65*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
2,079 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
9 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
0 (0*) |
Pikachu's History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (13) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Commander General
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1115 (55%)
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)
| Global Awards |
|
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
Grenade Launcher |
0.75 |
12,052 |
73.64% |
|
561 |
55.77% |
|
0.05 |
| 2 |
 |
1.20 |
1,551 |
9.48% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 3 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
673 |
4.11% |
|
88 |
8.75% |
|
0.13 |
| 4 |
 |
1.20 |
435 |
2.66% |
|
132 |
13.12% |
|
0.30 |
| 5 |
M60 |
1.00 |
369 |
2.25% |
|
18 |
1.79% |
|
0.05 |
| 6 |
 |
1.00 |
270 |
1.65% |
|
1 |
0.10% |
|
0.00 |
| 7 |
 |
1.00 |
239 |
1.46% |
|
44 |
4.37% |
|
0.18 |
| 8 |
 |
1.00 |
145 |
0.89% |
|
32 |
3.18% |
|
0.22 |
| 9 |
|
1.00 |
116 |
0.71% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 10 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
91 |
0.56% |
|
22 |
2.19% |
|
0.24 |
| 11 |
Katana |
1.50 |
84 |
0.51% |
|
11 |
1.09% |
|
0.13 |
| 12 |
 |
1.00 |
79 |
0.48% |
|
79 |
7.85% |
|
1.00 |
| 13 |
Grenade Launcher Smash |
1.50 |
54 |
0.33% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 14 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
47 |
0.29% |
|
2 |
0.20% |
|
0.04 |
| 15 |
Knife |
1.50 |
30 |
0.18% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 16 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
29 |
0.18% |
|
7 |
0.70% |
|
0.24 |
| 17 |
 |
3.00 |
29 |
0.18% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 18 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1.00 |
14 |
0.09% |
|
2 |
0.20% |
|
0.14 |
| 19 |
 |
1.60 |
14 |
0.09% |
|
4 |
0.40% |
|
0.29 |
| 20 |
 |
2.00 |
9 |
0.05% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 21 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
7 |
0.04% |
|
2 |
0.20% |
|
0.29 |
| 22 |
Vomit Jar Smash |
1.50 |
4 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 23 |
 |
1.50 |
2 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 24 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
2 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 25 |
 |
1.50 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 26 |
Melee |
1.50 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
4,848 |
975 |
87,858 |
26 |
94 |
94.0000 |
20.1% |
90.1 |
51.6 |
| 2 |
 |
5,556 |
2,868 |
60,181 |
9 |
39 |
39.0000 |
51.6% |
21.0 |
142.5 |
| 3 |
 |
1,383 |
519 |
17,921 |
5 |
21 |
21.0000 |
37.5% |
34.5 |
65.9 |
| 4 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1,226 |
242 |
12,950 |
5 |
13 |
13.0000 |
19.7% |
53.5 |
94.3 |
| 5 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
127 |
54 |
7,236 |
2 |
10 |
10.0000 |
42.5% |
134.0 |
12.7 |
| 6 |
 |
461 |
454 |
7,771 |
0 |
8 |
8.0000 |
98.5% |
17.1 |
57.6 |
| 7 |
Magnum |
122 |
46 |
6,657 |
1 |
3 |
3.0000 |
37.7% |
144.7 |
40.7 |
| 8 |
Combat Shotgun |
90 |
151 |
2,726 |
0 |
2 |
2.0000 |
167.8% |
18.1 |
45.0 |
| 9 |
Combat Rifle |
49 |
1 |
54 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
2.0% |
54.0 |
49.0 |
| 10 |
Steyr Scout |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
0.0% |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| 11 |
 |
79 |
47 |
1,622 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
59.5% |
34.5 |
0.0 |
| 12 |
 |
10 |
6 |
51 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
60.0% |
8.5 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
c11m5_runway |
2,053 |
12.54% |
|
4 |
6.15% |
|
513.25 |
99 |
9.84% |
|
0.05 |
| 2 |
c11m3_garage |
1,534 |
9.37% |
|
3 |
4.62% |
|
511.33 |
94 |
9.34% |
|
0.06 |
| 3 |
c7m3_port |
1,964 |
12.00% |
|
42 |
64.62% |
|
46.76 |
133 |
13.22% |
|
0.07 |
| 4 |
c8m3_sewers |
880 |
5.38% |
|
2 |
3.08% |
|
440.00 |
48 |
4.77% |
|
0.05 |
| 5 |
c11m2_offices |
1,581 |
9.66% |
|
5 |
7.69% |
|
316.20 |
135 |
13.42% |
|
0.09 |
| 6 |
c14m2_lighthouse |
501 |
3.06% |
|
2 |
3.08% |
|
250.50 |
17 |
1.69% |
|
0.03 |
| 7 |
c14m1_junkyard |
1,933 |
11.81% |
|
1 |
1.54% |
|
1,933 |
111 |
11.03% |
|
0.06 |
| 8 |
c9m2_lots |
3,695 |
22.58% |
|
2 |
3.08% |
|
1,848 |
168 |
16.70% |
|
0.05 |
| 9 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
1,629 |
9.95% |
|
1 |
1.54% |
|
1,629 |
65 |
6.46% |
|
0.04 |
| 10 |
c2m1_highway |
480 |
2.93% |
|
3 |
4.62% |
|
160.00 |
127 |
12.62% |
|
0.26 |
| 11 |
c10m5_houseboat |
116 |
0.71% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
116.00 |
9 |
0.89% |
|
0.08 |
Server Activity *
| Rank |
Server |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
Percentage of Headshots |
% |
HS:K |
| 1 |
HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
16,366 |
100.00% |
|
65 |
251.7846 |
1,006 |
|
100.00% |
0.0615 |
Player Kill Statistics *
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]