Player Information| Player Profile |
|
zic |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:171742019 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 26th, 2026 @ 20:45:29 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:32:37h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m1_plankcountry |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
78% |
| Points: | 1,769 | |
| Rank: | 927 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.42 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (405.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1111 (0.1111*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 132.64 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 51.4% (51%*) | |
| Headshots: | 45 (45*) | |
| Kills: | 405 (405*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 154 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
zic's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 95 (5%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 45 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 22 times | -66 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Tank Bilebombed | 4 times | 20 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 136 | 33.58% | 38 | 84.44% | 0.28 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 91 | 22.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 56 | 13.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 29 | 7.16% | 2 | 4.44% | 0.07 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 28 | 6.91% | 1 | 2.22% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 23 | 5.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 22 | 5.43% | 2 | 4.44% | 0.09 | ||
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 16 | 3.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.30 | 2 | 0.49% | 2 | 4.44% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 168 | 21 | 1,940 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 12.5% | 92.4 | 42.0 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 125 | 66 | 1,229 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 52.8% | 18.6 | 31.3 |
| 3 | 1,198 | 742 | 8,166 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 61.9% | 11.0 | 399.3 | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 43 | 14 | 367 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 32.6% | 26.2 | 21.5 |
| 5 | Magnum | 22 | 2 | 148 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.1% | 74.0 | 22.0 |
| 6 | 279 | 105 | 2,488 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.6% | 23.7 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 20 | 4 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 8.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 697 | 25.0% | 50.4% | 24.7% | |
| 2 | 105 | 28.6% | 44.8% | 26.7% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 65 | 21.5% | 67.7% | 10.8% |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 20 | 10.0% | 75.0% | 15.0% |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 14 | 7.1% | 92.9% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Magnum | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m1_plankcountry | 97 | 23.95% | 0 | % | 97.00 | 24 | 53.33% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | c2m4_barns | 4 | 0.99% | 0 | % | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c2m5_concert | 154 | 38.02% | 0 | % | 154.00 | 5 | 11.11% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | c3m2_swamp | 150 | 37.04% | 0 | % | 150.00 | 16 | 35.56% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 405 | 100.00% | 0 | 405.0000 | 45 | 100.00% | 0.1111 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
zic


Rochelle
infected