Player Information| Player Profile |
|
\\\GYMch0_aesthetics/// |
|
| Location: Sofia, Bulgaria | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:210481943 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | / |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 26th, 2026 @ 18:02:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:24:16h |
| Average Ping:* | 120 ms (Latency: 60 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
77% |
| Points: | 1,191 | |
| Rank: | 2,059 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.26 | |
| Kills per Death: | 76.0000 (76.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1118 (0.1118*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 128.12 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.6% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 17 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 152 (152*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 69 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
\\\GYMch0_aesthetics///'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 48 (52%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 28 times | -84 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 17 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 13 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 11 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 68 | 44.74% | 8 | 47.06% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 49 | 32.24% | 4 | 23.53% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 13 | 8.55% | 3 | 17.65% | 0.23 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 10 | 6.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 8 | 5.26% | 2 | 11.76% | 0.25 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 2 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 2 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 647 | 256 | 16,588 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 39.6% | 64.8 | 161.8 | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 138 | 17 | 985 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 12.3% | 57.9 | 69.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 161 | 7 | 134 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.3% | 19.1 | 161.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 27 | 3 | 161 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.1% | 53.7 | 27.0 |
| 5 | 29 | 10 | 153 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 34.5% | 15.3 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 244 | 14.3% | 72.5% | 13.1% | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 13 | 0.0% | 69.2% | 30.8% |
| 3 | 10 | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 7 | 0.0% | 71.4% | 28.6% |
| 5 | Magnum | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 60 | 39.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 60.00 | 4 | 23.53% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 92 | 60.53% | 2 | 100.00% | 46.00 | 13 | 76.47% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 152 | 100.00% | 2 | 76.0000 | 17 | 100.00% | 0.1118 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
\\\GYMch0_aesthetics///


Nick
infected