Player Information| Player Profile |
|
EsiLyn |
|
| Location: Ankara, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:637929480 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 26th, 2026 @ 17:45:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:33:25h |
| Average Ping:* | 101 ms (Latency: 51 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
77% |
| Points: | 1,496 | |
| Rank: | 1,285 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.70 | |
| Kills per Death: | 65.1667 (65.17*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1637 (0.1637*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 233.62 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 42.3% (42%*) | |
| Headshots: | 64 (64*) | |
| Kills: | 391 (391*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 96 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
EsiLyn's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 9 (91%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 64 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 44 times | -132 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 161 | 41.18% | 36 | 56.25% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | 1.60 | 102 | 26.09% | 22 | 34.38% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 58 | 14.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 29 | 7.42% | 4 | 6.25% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 22 | 5.63% | 2 | 3.13% | 0.09 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 15 | 3.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Cola Bottles Smash | 1.50 | 2 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 868 | 360 | 12,310 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 41.5% | 34.2 | 173.6 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 72 | 1 | 96 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.4% | 96.0 | 72.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 45 | 89 | 6,936 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 197.8% | 77.9 | 45.0 |
| 4 | 872 | 336 | 9,318 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 38.5% | 27.7 | 872.0 | |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 342 | 24.6% | 55.0% | 20.5% | |
| 2 | 313 | 19.5% | 57.5% | 23.0% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 89 | 3.4% | 73.0% | 23.6% |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 219 | 56.01% | 3 | 50.00% | 73.00 | 43 | 67.19% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 11 | 2.81% | 2 | 33.33% | 5.50 | 1 | 1.56% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 42 | 10.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 42.00 | 5 | 7.81% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | c1m2_streets | 119 | 30.43% | 1 | 16.67% | 119.00 | 15 | 23.44% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 391 | 100.00% | 6 | 65.1667 | 64 | 100.00% | 0.1637 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
EsiLyn


Ellis
infected