Player Information| Player Profile |
|
NoTaP |
|
| Location: Mezotarkany, Hungary | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:944486011 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 26th, 2026 @ 18:05:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:32:36h |
| Average Ping:* | 65 ms (Latency: 33 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
74% |
| Points: | 2,006 | |
| Rank: | 718 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.92 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (519.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0867 (0.0867*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 76.06 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.2% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 45 (45*) | |
| Kills: | 519 (519*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 199 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
NoTaP's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 81 (19%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 45 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 22 times | -66 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 271 | 52.22% | 18 | 40.00% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 110 | 21.19% | 10 | 22.22% | 0.09 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 57 | 10.98% | 5 | 11.11% | 0.09 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 34 | 6.55% | 7 | 15.56% | 0.21 | |||
| 5 | 1.60 | 24 | 4.62% | 3 | 6.67% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 16 | 3.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.96% | 2 | 4.44% | 0.40 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,188 | 167 | 9,630 | 4 | 14 | 14.0000 | 14.1% | 57.7 | 84.9 |
| 2 | 47 | 187 | 7,404 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 397.9% | 39.6 | 23.5 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 25 | 25 | 648 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 25.9 | 25.0 |
| 4 | 30 | 12 | 389 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 32.4 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 179 | 5.0% | 84.9% | 10.1% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 157 | 9.6% | 80.9% | 9.6% |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 19 | 31.6% | 42.1% | 26.3% |
| 4 | 12 | 8.3% | 66.7% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 54 | 10.40% | 0 | % | 54.00 | 3 | 6.67% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 199 | 38.34% | 0 | % | 199.00 | 18 | 40.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c1m3_mall | 154 | 29.67% | 0 | % | 154.00 | 17 | 37.78% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | c1m4_atrium | 112 | 21.58% | 0 | % | 112.00 | 7 | 15.56% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 519 | 100.00% | 0 | 519.0000 | 45 | 100.00% | 0.0867 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
NoTaP

Coach
infected