Player Information| Player Profile |
|
s4met |
|
| Location: Gaziantep, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:882566640 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 27th, 2026 @ 20:48:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:25:26h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
81% |
| Points: | 3,277 | |
| Rank: | 329 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.49 | |
| Kills per Death: | 128.0909 (128.09*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1356 (0.1356*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 148.90 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.4% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 191 (191*) | |
| Kills: | 1,409 (1,409*) | |
| Deaths: | 11 (11*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 245 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
s4met's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 191 (5%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 191 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 96 times | -288 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 42 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 8 times | 24 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Rescued Teammate | 3 times | 6 |
| 11 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 3 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 13 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 14 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 15 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 16 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 17 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 18 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 11 times | -275 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 1,133 | 9 | 125.89 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 276 | 2 | 138.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 234 | 16.61% | 54 | 28.27% | 0.23 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 195 | 13.84% | 9 | 4.71% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 159 | 11.28% | 51 | 26.70% | 0.32 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 129 | 9.16% | 20 | 10.47% | 0.16 | |||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 120 | 8.52% | 8 | 4.19% | 0.07 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 102 | 7.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 87 | 6.17% | 8 | 4.19% | 0.09 | ||
| 8 | Machete | 1.50 | 86 | 6.10% | 13 | 6.81% | 0.15 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 81 | 5.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 71 | 5.04% | 15 | 7.85% | 0.21 | ||
| 11 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 65 | 4.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 43 | 3.05% | 5 | 2.62% | 0.12 | ||
| 13 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 9 | 0.64% | 2 | 1.05% | 0.22 | ||
| 14 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 7 | 0.50% | 3 | 1.57% | 0.43 | ||
| 16 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 3 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 1.60 | 3 | 0.21% | 1 | 0.52% | 0.33 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.52% | 0.50 | |||
| 19 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 1 | 0.52% | 1.00 | ||
| 20 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | 1.30 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 820 | 73 | 4,450 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 8.9% | 61.0 | 102.5 |
| 2 | 1,690 | 748 | 27,091 | 4 | 8 | 8.0000 | 44.3% | 36.2 | 211.3 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 170 | 41 | 1,277 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 24.1% | 31.1 | 42.5 |
| 4 | 224 | 88 | 1,391 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 39.3% | 15.8 | 56.0 | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 907 | 53 | 786 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 5.8% | 14.8 | 453.5 |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 378 | 44 | 6,035 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 11.6% | 137.2 | 189.0 |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 9 | 3 | 336 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 112.0 | 9.0 |
| 8 | Steyr Scout | 7 | 1 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 105.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 96 | 38 | 1,210 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 39.6% | 31.8 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 116.7% | 2.1 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 652 | 19.2% | 60.7% | 20.1% | |
| 2 | 80 | 15.0% | 61.3% | 23.8% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 70 | 7.1% | 72.9% | 20.0% |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 47 | 8.5% | 76.6% | 14.9% |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 41 | 19.5% | 63.4% | 17.1% |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 39 | 5.1% | 56.4% | 38.5% |
| 7 | 38 | 10.5% | 71.1% | 18.4% | |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 96 | 6.81% | 1 | 9.09% | 96.00 | 8 | 4.19% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c5m4_quarter | 176 | 12.49% | 3 | 27.27% | 58.67 | 20 | 10.47% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c5m5_bridge | 81 | 5.75% | 2 | 18.18% | 40.50 | 12 | 6.28% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | c1m2_streets | 76 | 5.39% | 2 | 18.18% | 38.00 | 4 | 2.09% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 245 | 17.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 245.00 | 4 | 2.09% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | c1m4_atrium | 20 | 1.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 20.00 | 6 | 3.14% | 0.30 | |||
| 7 | c2m1_highway | 190 | 13.48% | 1 | 9.09% | 190.00 | 36 | 18.85% | 0.19 | |||
| 8 | c1m1_hotel | 141 | 10.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 141.00 | 39 | 20.42% | 0.28 | |||
| 9 | c9m2_lots | 276 | 19.59% | 2 | 18.18% | 138.00 | 52 | 27.23% | 0.19 | |||
| 10 | c1m3_mall | 108 | 7.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 108.00 | 10 | 5.24% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,133 | 80.41% | 9 | 125.8889 | 139 | 72.77% | 0.1227 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 276 | 19.59% | 2 | 138.0000 | 52 | 27.23% | 0.1884 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,374 | 97.52% | 3 | 27.27% | 458.00 | 187 | 98.94% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
8 | 0.57% | 1 | 9.09% | 8.00 | 2 | 1.06% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
7 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
s4met


Coach
Bill
infected