Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ACE |
|
| Location: Balıkesir, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:563774234 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 26th, 2026 @ 14:58:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:38:23h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
66% |
| Points: | 1,443 | |
| Rank: | 1,332 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.32 | |
| Kills per Death: | 66.0000 (66.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1162 (0.1162*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 199.20 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.4% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 46 (46*) | |
| Kills: | 396 (396*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 100 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ACE's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 4 (96%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 74 times | -222 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 46 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 87 | 21.97% | 6 | 13.04% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 79 | 19.95% | 11 | 23.91% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 41 | 10.35% | 5 | 10.87% | 0.12 | ||
| 4 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 38 | 9.60% | 5 | 10.87% | 0.13 | ||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 31 | 7.83% | 1 | 2.17% | 0.03 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 28 | 7.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Machete | 1.50 | 20 | 5.05% | 5 | 10.87% | 0.25 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 18 | 4.55% | 2 | 4.35% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | 1.30 | 16 | 4.04% | 1 | 2.17% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 15 | 3.79% | 3 | 6.52% | 0.20 | |||
| 11 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 15 | 3.79% | 6 | 13.04% | 0.40 | ||
| 12 | 1.20 | 4 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 4 | 1.01% | 1 | 2.17% | 0.25 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 659 | 195 | 6,500 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 29.6% | 33.3 | 219.7 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 475 | 26 | 854 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 5.5% | 32.8 | 237.5 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 455 | 49 | 928 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.8% | 18.9 | 455.0 |
| 4 | 261 | 87 | 1,534 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 17.6 | 261.0 | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 38 | 5 | 455 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.2% | 91.0 | 38.0 |
| 6 | 6 | 5 | 74 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 83.3% | 14.8 | 6.0 | |
| 7 | 96 | 39 | 1,378 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.6% | 35.3 | 96.0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 167 | 18.6% | 55.1% | 26.3% | |
| 2 | 76 | 30.3% | 50.0% | 19.7% | |
| 3 | 38 | 23.7% | 55.3% | 21.1% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 37 | 8.1% | 70.3% | 21.6% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 14 | 7.1% | 71.4% | 21.4% |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| 7 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 38 | 9.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 38.00 | 2 | 4.35% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 68 | 17.17% | 2 | 33.33% | 34.00 | 9 | 19.57% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 57 | 14.39% | 2 | 33.33% | 28.50 | 10 | 21.74% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | c5m3_cemetery | 19 | 4.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 2 | 4.35% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | c5m4_quarter | 214 | 54.04% | 2 | 33.33% | 107.00 | 23 | 50.00% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 396 | 100.00% | 6 | 66.0000 | 46 | 100.00% | 0.1162 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
381 | 96.21% | 1 | 16.67% | 381.00 | 43 | 97.73% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ACE


Rochelle
infected