Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Dunzchel |
|
| Location: Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:579903239 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 26th, 2026 @ 16:16:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:10:47h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m3_cemetery |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
73% |
| Points: | 1,058 | |
| Rank: | 2,758 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.77 | |
| Kills per Death: | 36.5000 (36.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0685 (0.0685*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 99.25 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 43.3% (43%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 73 (73*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 39 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Dunzchel's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 27 (46%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 8 times | -24 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 5 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 4 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 5 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
2 times | 40.00% | 31 | 1 | 31.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
2 times | 40.00% | 41 | 1 | 41.00 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
1 times | 20.00% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 14 | 19.18% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 13 | 17.81% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 12 | 16.44% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.08 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 12 | 16.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 8 | 10.96% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.13 | ||
| 6 | 2.00 | 8 | 10.96% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | Knife | 1.50 | 3 | 4.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Machete | 1.50 | 1 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.60 | 1 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 72 | 7 | 312 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 9.7% | 44.6 | 24.0 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 22 | 17 | 403 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 77.3% | 23.7 | 22.0 |
| 3 | 204 | 92 | 1,146 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 45.1% | 12.5 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.2% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 67 | 27 | 817 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.3% | 30.3 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 8 | 27 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 337.5% | 2.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 63 | 22.2% | 38.1% | 39.7% | |
| 2 | 26 | 3.8% | 80.8% | 15.4% | |
| 3 | 24 | 20.8% | 54.2% | 25.0% | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 8 | 37.5% | 50.0% | 12.5% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 5 | 6.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 39 | 53.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 39.00 | 2 | 40.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c5m3_cemetery | 28 | 38.36% | 2 | 100.00% | 14.00 | 3 | 60.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | c2m3_coaster | 1 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 39 | 53.42% | 0 | 39.0000 | 2 | 40.00% | 0.0513 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 34 | 46.58% | 2 | 17.0000 | 3 | 60.00% | 0.0882 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Dunzchel


Rochelle
Coach
Ellis
infected