Player Information| Player Profile |
|
CaLmStorM ♪ |
|
| Location: Mersin, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:48531997 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 26th, 2026 @ 14:08:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:19:13h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
77% |
| Points: | 1,525 | |
| Rank: | 1,230 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.83 | |
| Kills per Death: | 285.0000 (285.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1088 (0.1088*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 25.45 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 130.7% (131%*) | |
| Headshots: | 31 (31*) | |
| Kills: | 285 (285*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 151 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
CaLmStorM ♪'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 15 (85%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 31 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 10 times | -30 |
| 3 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 15 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 111 | 38.95% | 8 | 25.81% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 85 | 29.82% | 15 | 48.39% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | M60 | 1.00 | 44 | 15.44% | 6 | 19.35% | 0.14 | ||
| 4 | 1.60 | 16 | 5.61% | 2 | 6.45% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 12 | 4.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 6 | 2.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Adrenaline Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 145 | 321 | 9,216 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 221.4% | 28.7 | 14.5 | |
| 2 | 22 | 7 | 418 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 31.8% | 59.7 | 22.0 | |
| 3 | 113 | 38 | 1,520 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.6% | 40.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 302 | 9.9% | 71.2% | 18.9% | |
| 2 | 38 | 15.8% | 60.5% | 23.7% | |
| 3 | 6 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m5_rooftop | 285 | 100.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 285.00 | 31 | 100.00% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 285 | 100.00% | 1 | 285.0000 | 31 | 100.00% | 0.1088 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
261 | 91.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 261.00 | 31 | 100.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 2.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
CaLmStorM ♪


Zoey
infected