Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Way2Win |
|
| Location: Konya, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:105270301 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 26th, 2026 @ 07:43:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:11:34h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c14m2_lighthouse |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
76% |
| Points: | 1,205 | |
| Rank: | 1,996 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.19 | |
| Kills per Death: | 141.0000 (141.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1560 (0.1560*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.6% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 22 (22*) | |
| Kills: | 141 (141*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 120 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Way2Win's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 59 (41%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 22 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 18 times | -54 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 52 | 36.88% | 9 | 40.91% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 33 | 23.40% | 10 | 45.45% | 0.30 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 22 | 15.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 16 | 11.35% | 3 | 13.64% | 0.19 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 9 | 6.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 6 | 4.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 396 | 130 | 3,787 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 32.8% | 29.1 | 0.0 | |
| 2 | Magnum | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 44 | 23 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 52.3% | 2.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c14m1_junkyard | 2 | 1.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c14m2_lighthouse | 139 | 98.58% | 1 | 100.00% | 139.00 | 22 | 100.00% | 0.16 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 141 | 100.00% | 1 | 141.0000 | 22 | 100.00% | 0.1560 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Way2Win


Zoey
infected