Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Yosa |
|
| Location: Zapopan, Mexico | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:741246565 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 26th, 2026 @ 06:51:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:27:37h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN TANK RUN |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m1_milltown_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
72% |
| Points: | 863 | |
| Rank: | 4,546 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.51 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.6667 (4.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 87.25 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 136.7% (137%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 14 (14*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Yosa's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 36 (28%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 50 times | -150 |
| 2 | Killed a Tank | 14 times | 42 |
| 3 | Healed Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 9 | 1 | 9.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 5 | 2 | 2.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 7 | 50.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 5 | 35.71% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 7.14% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 1 | 7.14% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 815 | 391 | 21,613 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 48.0% | 55.3 | 135.8 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 196 | 1,021 | 19,884 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 520.9% | 19.5 | 39.2 |
| 3 | Magnum | 34 | 12 | 802 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 35.3% | 66.8 | 34.0 |
| 4 | 2 | 7 | 1,520 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 350.0% | 217.1 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1,021 | 12.4% | 72.3% | 15.3% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 391 | 10.0% | 72.4% | 17.6% |
| 3 | Magnum | 12 | 8.3% | 83.3% | 8.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m4_plantation | 8 | 57.14% | 1 | 33.33% | 8.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 5 | 35.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c4m1_milltown_a | 1 | 7.14% | 1 | 33.33% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN TANK RUN | 14 | 100.00% | 3 | 4.6667 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Yosa

Ellis
Coach
BOT-Tank