Player Information| Player Profile |
|
WatchCoyoteVsACMECowards |
|
| Location: Edison, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:82069841 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 27th, 2026 @ 05:24:12 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:14:08h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN TANK RUN |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m4_barns |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
79% |
| Points: | 875 | |
| Rank: | 4,624 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.65 | |
| Kills per Death: | 8.0000 (8.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0417 (0.0417*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 174.61 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 57.9% (58%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 48 (48*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
WatchCoyoteVsACMECowards's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2 (96%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 80 times | -240 |
| 2 | Killed a Tank | 48 times | 144 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 47 | 3 | 15.67 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 33 | 68.75% | 2 | 100.00% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 6 | 12.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 3.00 | 6 | 12.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 4,935 | 2,614 | 109,308 | 2 | 30 | 30.0000 | 53.0% | 41.8 | 164.5 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,508 | 834 | 17,259 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 55.3% | 20.7 | 301.6 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 77 | 321 | 6,171 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 416.9% | 19.2 | 77.0 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 78 | 56 | 3,176 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 71.8% | 56.7 | 78.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 37 | 14 | 928 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 37.8% | 66.3 | 37.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 2,614 | 13.8% | 75.0% | 11.2% |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 759 | 15.7% | 68.4% | 15.9% |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 321 | 15.3% | 61.4% | 23.4% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 56 | 14.3% | 73.2% | 12.5% |
| 5 | Magnum | 14 | 21.4% | 64.3% | 14.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m1_plankcountry | 4 | 8.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c2m4_barns | 4 | 8.33% | 1 | 16.67% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c3m2_swamp | 3 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c3m4_plantation | 20 | 41.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 20.00 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | c3m3_shantytown | 2 | 4.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c2m5_concert | 13 | 27.08% | 1 | 16.67% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c2m3_coaster | 1 | 2.08% | 1 | 16.67% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c8m4_interior | 1 | 2.08% | 2 | 33.33% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c8m3_sewers | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN TANK RUN | 48 | 100.00% | 6 | 8.0000 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0417 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | BOT-Tank |
27 | 56.25% | 1 | 16.67% | 27.00 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | BOT-(1)Tank |
14 | 29.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-(2)Tank |
5 | 10.42% | 2 | 33.33% | 2.50 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
WatchCoyoteVsACMECowards

Coach
Bill
BOT-Tank