Player Information| Player Profile |
|
PASCAL |
|
| Location: Jerusalem, Israel | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:197811510 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 26th, 2026 @ 05:17:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:00:03h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN TANK RUN |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m4_barns |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
75% |
| Points: | 559 | |
| Rank: | 4,732 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.52 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.8750 (3.88*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 358.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 53.3% (53%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 31 (31*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
PASCAL's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 19 (62%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 138 times | -414 |
| 2 | Killed a Tank | 31 times | 93 |
| 3 | Revived Teammate | 6 times | 18 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 3.00 | 14 | 45.16% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 5 | 16.13% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 5 | 16.13% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 4 | 12.90% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 3.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 1 | 3.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 1 | 3.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 527 | 107 | 4,414 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 20.3% | 41.3 | 131.8 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 612 | 280 | 14,609 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 45.8% | 52.2 | 204.0 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,872 | 809 | 16,710 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 43.2% | 20.7 | 936.0 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 134 | 540 | 10,182 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 403.0% | 18.9 | 134.0 |
| 5 | 303 | 62 | 1,101 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.5% | 17.8 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 12 | 21 | 539 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 175.0% | 25.7 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 50 | 20 | 627 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 31.4 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Magnum | 5 | 4 | 294 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 80.0% | 73.5 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 65 | 41 | 1,724 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 63.1% | 42.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 3 | 6 | 2,011 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 335.2 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 2 | 22 | 392 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1,100% | 17.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 809 | 20.4% | 64.3% | 15.3% |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 540 | 22.0% | 57.8% | 20.2% |
| 3 | AK-47 | 280 | 15.0% | 65.7% | 19.3% |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 107 | 19.6% | 63.6% | 16.8% |
| 5 | 62 | 12.9% | 71.0% | 16.1% | |
| 6 | 41 | 9.8% | 87.8% | 2.4% | |
| 7 | 22 | 9.1% | 90.9% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 21 | 4.8% | 76.2% | 19.0% |
| 9 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 20 | 25.0% | 45.0% | 30.0% |
| 10 | Magnum | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 6 | 19.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 5 | 16.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c1m4_atrium | 3 | 9.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c2m1_highway | 2 | 6.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c1m2_streets | 13 | 41.94% | 7 | 87.50% | 1.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c2m5_concert | 1 | 3.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c2m3_coaster | 1 | 3.23% | 1 | 12.50% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN TANK RUN | 31 | 100.00% | 8 | 3.8750 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | BOT-Tank |
9 | 29.03% | 2 | 25.00% | 4.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | BOT-(1)Tank |
9 | 29.03% | 2 | 25.00% | 4.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-(2)Tank |
8 | 25.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
PASCAL


Ellis
BOT-Tank