Player Information| Player Profile |
|
jabber |
|
| Location: Saint Paul, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:47230146 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 26th, 2026 @ 05:09:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:10:46h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
72% |
| Points: | 1,416 | |
| Rank: | 1,391 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 24.06 | |
| Kills per Death: | 129.5000 (129.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0965 (0.0965*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 362.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 50.6% (51%*) | |
| Headshots: | 25 (25*) | |
| Kills: | 259 (259*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 157 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
jabber's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 41 (59%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 25 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 18 times | -54 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 6 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 84 | 32.43% | 14 | 56.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 80 | 30.89% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 78 | 30.12% | 10 | 40.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 17 | 6.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 460 | 197 | 6,736 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 42.8% | 34.2 | 460.0 | |
| 2 | 259 | 169 | 5,733 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 65.3% | 33.9 | 259.0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 87 | 33.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 87.00 | 7 | 28.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 172 | 66.41% | 2 | 100.00% | 86.00 | 18 | 72.00% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 259 | 100.00% | 2 | 129.5000 | 25 | 100.00% | 0.0965 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
jabber


Coach
infected