Player Information| Player Profile |
|
unh0lyun1ty |
|
| Location: South Windsor, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:34036884 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 26th, 2026 @ 04:16:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:39:29h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m3_sewers |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Shovel |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
75% |
| Points: | 1,592 | |
| Rank: | 1,132 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.04 | |
| Kills per Death: | 119.0000 (119.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0700 (0.0700*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 43.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.9% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 25 (25*) | |
| Kills: | 357 (357*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 108 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
unh0lyun1ty's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 43 (57%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 25 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 20 times | -60 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 12 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 98 | 27.45% | 10 | 40.00% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 52 | 14.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 43 | 12.04% | 3 | 12.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 33 | 9.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 8 | 2.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.40% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 4 | 1.12% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.25 | ||
| 8 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Defibrillator | 1.50 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 362 | 88 | 9,736 | 2 | 10 | 10.0000 | 24.3% | 110.6 | 36.2 |
| 2 | 93 | 12 | 1,263 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 12.9% | 105.3 | 31.0 | |
| 3 | 26 | 11 | 274 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 42.3% | 24.9 | 13.0 | |
| 4 | 130 | 31 | 565 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.8% | 18.2 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 26 | 8 | 229 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.8% | 28.6 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 6 | 4 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 5.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 79 | 11.4% | 73.4% | 15.2% |
| 2 | 31 | 25.8% | 64.5% | 9.7% | |
| 3 | 11 | 27.3% | 54.5% | 18.2% | |
| 4 | 9 | 0.0% | 88.9% | 11.1% | |
| 5 | 8 | 37.5% | 50.0% | 12.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m2_subway | 77 | 21.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 77.00 | 3 | 12.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c8m4_interior | 64 | 17.93% | 1 | 33.33% | 64.00 | 8 | 32.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | c8m5_rooftop | 104 | 29.13% | 2 | 66.67% | 52.00 | 10 | 40.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c8m1_apartment | 4 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | c8m3_sewers | 108 | 30.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 108.00 | 3 | 12.00% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 357 | 100.00% | 3 | 119.0000 | 25 | 100.00% | 0.0700 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
unh0lyun1ty

Francis
infected