Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Envyx_n |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:401845798 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 26th, 2026 @ 04:15:12 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:41:11h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
72% |
| Points: | 1,644 | |
| Rank: | 1,044 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.64 | |
| Kills per Death: | 219.0000 (219.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0753 (0.0753*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 296.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.6% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 33 (33*) | |
| Kills: | 438 (438*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 106 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Envyx_n's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 62 (38%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 58 times | -174 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 33 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 18 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 298 | 68.04% | 21 | 63.64% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 98 | 22.37% | 10 | 30.30% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 15 | 3.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 13 | 2.97% | 2 | 6.06% | 0.15 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 11 | 2.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,684 | 135 | 7,846 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 8.0% | 58.1 | 240.6 |
| 2 | 922 | 265 | 4,704 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.7% | 17.8 | 461.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 41 | 17 | 516 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 41.5% | 30.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 253 | 19.0% | 60.5% | 20.6% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 131 | 14.5% | 71.8% | 13.7% |
| 3 | 17 | 23.5% | 11.8% | 64.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m3_sewers | 95 | 21.69% | 1 | 50.00% | 95.00 | 4 | 12.12% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c8m2_subway | 89 | 20.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 89.00 | 9 | 27.27% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c8m1_apartment | 14 | 3.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 2 | 6.06% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | c8m4_interior | 134 | 30.59% | 1 | 50.00% | 134.00 | 9 | 27.27% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c8m5_rooftop | 106 | 24.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 106.00 | 9 | 27.27% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 438 | 100.00% | 2 | 219.0000 | 33 | 100.00% | 0.0753 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Envyx_n

Zoey
infected