Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Mavryk75X |
|
| Location: Atlanta, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:570448725 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 26th, 2026 @ 03:53:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:58:22h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
72% |
| Points: | 2,218 | |
| Rank: | 603 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.30 | |
| Kills per Death: | 143.6000 (143.60*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0557 (0.0557*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 183.42 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.8% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 40 (40*) | |
| Kills: | 718 (718*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 222 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Mavryk75X's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 82 (18%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 40 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 38 times | -114 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 19 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 15 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 16 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 17 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 18 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 19 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 309 | 43.04% | 14 | 35.00% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 103 | 14.35% | 5 | 12.50% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 69 | 9.61% | 4 | 10.00% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 48 | 6.69% | 1 | 2.50% | 0.02 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 28 | 3.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 28 | 3.90% | 7 | 17.50% | 0.25 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 27 | 3.76% | 2 | 5.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 24 | 3.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 21 | 2.92% | 2 | 5.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 10 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 21 | 2.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.67% | 1 | 2.50% | 0.08 | |||
| 12 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 11 | 1.53% | 1 | 2.50% | 0.09 | ||
| 13 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.84% | 1 | 2.50% | 0.17 | |||
| 14 | 1.30 | 4 | 0.56% | 1 | 2.50% | 0.25 | |||
| 15 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 3 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Machete | 1.50 | 3 | 0.42% | 1 | 2.50% | 0.33 | ||
| 17 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,529 | 89 | 5,083 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 5.8% | 57.1 | 305.8 |
| 2 | 97 | 224 | 7,775 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 230.9% | 34.7 | 32.3 | |
| 3 | 12 | 14 | 300 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 116.7% | 21.4 | 6.0 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 173 | 11 | 897 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.4% | 81.5 | 173.0 |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 24 | 6 | 121 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 20.2 | 24.0 |
| 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 237 | 48 | 1,404 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.3% | 29.3 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 75 | 19 | 647 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.3% | 34.1 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.0% | 0.3 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 216 | 24.5% | 55.1% | 20.4% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 76 | 18.4% | 67.1% | 14.5% |
| 3 | 48 | 25.0% | 43.8% | 31.3% | |
| 4 | 19 | 47.4% | 47.4% | 5.3% | |
| 5 | 12 | 8.3% | 83.3% | 8.3% | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 10 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 93 | 12.95% | 1 | 20.00% | 93.00 | 6 | 15.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c4m1_milltown_a | 147 | 20.47% | 2 | 40.00% | 73.50 | 6 | 15.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c1m3_mall | 129 | 17.97% | 2 | 40.00% | 64.50 | 14 | 35.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 59 | 8.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 59.00 | 2 | 5.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 58 | 8.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 58.00 | 2 | 5.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | c1m2_streets | 222 | 30.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 222.00 | 10 | 25.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | c1m4_atrium | 10 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 718 | 100.00% | 5 | 143.6000 | 40 | 100.00% | 0.0557 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
697 | 97.08% | 1 | 20.00% | 697.00 | 38 | 97.44% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.70% | 1 | 20.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.56% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Mavryk75X

Ellis
infected