Player Information| Player Profile |
|
huangjasmine36 |
|
| Location: Magnolia, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:614263743 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 26th, 2026 @ 03:38:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:59:19h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
72% |
| Points: | 2,088 | |
| Rank: | 662 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.14 | |
| Kills per Death: | 132.2000 (132.20*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1649 (0.1649*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 44.85 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 41.7% (42%*) | |
| Headshots: | 109 (109*) | |
| Kills: | 661 (661*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 132 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
huangjasmine36's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 39 (61%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 109 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 44 times | -132 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 29 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Witch | 9 times | 27 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 10 | Tank Bilebombed | 2 times | 10 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 13 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 15 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 16 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 17 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 583 | 4 | 145.75 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 78 | 1 | 78.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 295 | 44.63% | 68 | 62.39% | 0.23 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 228 | 34.49% | 23 | 21.10% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 48 | 7.26% | 6 | 5.50% | 0.13 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 38 | 5.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 26 | 3.93% | 8 | 7.34% | 0.31 | ||
| 6 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 9 | 1.36% | 4 | 3.67% | 0.44 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 8 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 7 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 174 | 23 | 2,990 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 13.2% | 130.0 | 29.0 |
| 2 | 318 | 191 | 2,642 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 60.1% | 13.8 | 63.6 | |
| 3 | 71 | 24 | 712 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.8% | 29.7 | 35.5 | |
| 4 | 18 | 4 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.2% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 178 | 15.7% | 69.1% | 15.2% | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 23 | 13.0% | 87.0% | 0.0% |
| 3 | 22 | 18.2% | 54.5% | 27.3% | |
| 4 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 92 | 13.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 92.00 | 18 | 16.51% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | c11m5_runway | 78 | 11.80% | 1 | 20.00% | 78.00 | 14 | 12.84% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 77 | 11.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 77.00 | 6 | 5.50% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c4m1_milltown_a | 112 | 16.94% | 2 | 40.00% | 56.00 | 20 | 18.35% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 35 | 5.30% | 1 | 20.00% | 35.00 | 9 | 8.26% | 0.26 | |||
| 6 | c1m4_atrium | 2 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c1m3_mall | 151 | 22.84% | 1 | 20.00% | 151.00 | 15 | 13.76% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | c1m2_streets | 114 | 17.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 114.00 | 27 | 24.77% | 0.24 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 661 | 100.00% | 5 | 132.2000 | 109 | 100.00% | 0.1649 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
631 | 95.46% | 1 | 20.00% | 631.00 | 103 | 94.50% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | witch |
9 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 2 | 1.83% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 1.83% | 0.40 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 1.83% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
huangjasmine36


Nick
Bill
infected