Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Touchmygrass |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:406917019 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 26th, 2026 @ 03:15:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:37:41h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
75% |
| Points: | 1,832 | |
| Rank: | 856 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.52 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (434.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0668 (0.0668*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 109.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.3% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 29 (29*) | |
| Kills: | 434 (434*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 146 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Touchmygrass's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 66 (34%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 29 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 22 times | -66 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 15 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 50.00% | 326 | 0 | 326.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 108 | 0 | 108.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 166 | 38.25% | 15 | 51.72% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 84 | 19.35% | 5 | 17.24% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 81 | 18.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 29 | 6.68% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.03 | ||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 24 | 5.53% | 2 | 6.90% | 0.08 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 23 | 5.30% | 4 | 13.79% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 20 | 4.61% | 2 | 6.90% | 0.10 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,092 | 429 | 11,806 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 39.3% | 27.5 | 156.0 | |
| 2 | 46 | 40 | 931 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 87.0% | 23.3 | 15.3 | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 78 | 8 | 351 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 10.3% | 43.9 | 39.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 49 | 7 | 533 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.3% | 76.1 | 49.0 |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 152 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 309 | 30.7% | 47.2% | 22.0% | |
| 2 | 26 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% |
| 4 | Magnum | 6 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m4_terminal | 77 | 17.74% | 0 | % | 77.00 | 5 | 17.24% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c11m3_garage | 146 | 33.64% | 0 | % | 146.00 | 4 | 13.79% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 108 | 24.88% | 0 | % | 108.00 | 7 | 24.14% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c11m5_runway | 103 | 23.73% | 0 | % | 103.00 | 13 | 44.83% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 434 | 100.00% | 0 | 434.0000 | 29 | 100.00% | 0.0668 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Touchmygrass


Zoey
Rochelle
infected