Player Information| Player Profile |
|
32evogelsang |
|
| Location: Garden Grove, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:634993530 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 26th, 2026 @ 03:07:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:01:36h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Crowbar |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
72% |
| Points: | 1,951 | |
| Rank: | 758 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.90 | |
| Kills per Death: | 146.6000 (146.60*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0750 (0.0750*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 255.17 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 9.3% (9%*) | |
| Headshots: | 55 (55*) | |
| Kills: | 733 (733*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 122 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
32evogelsang's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 67 (33%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 118 times | -354 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 55 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 28 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 442 | 2 | 221.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 291 | 3 | 97.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 204 | 27.83% | 6 | 10.91% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 141 | 19.24% | 16 | 29.09% | 0.11 | ||
| 3 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 124 | 16.92% | 4 | 7.27% | 0.03 | ||
| 4 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 105 | 14.32% | 17 | 30.91% | 0.16 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 34 | 4.64% | 3 | 5.45% | 0.09 | ||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 32 | 4.37% | 4 | 7.27% | 0.13 | ||
| 7 | Machete | 1.50 | 29 | 3.96% | 1 | 1.82% | 0.03 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 19 | 2.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 16 | 2.18% | 2 | 3.64% | 0.13 | ||
| 10 | 1.20 | 11 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.82% | 1 | 1.82% | 0.17 | |||
| 13 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 2 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.30 | 1 | 0.14% | 1 | 1.82% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,086 | 68 | 1,262 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 6.3% | 18.6 | 271.5 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 118 | 64 | 885 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 54.2% | 13.8 | 59.0 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 198 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 94 | 4 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.3% | 56.5 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 27 | 6 | 192 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.2% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 67 | 17.9% | 58.2% | 23.9% |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 51 | 5.9% | 78.4% | 15.7% |
| 3 | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 4 | Magnum | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 95 | 12.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 95.00 | 15 | 27.27% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 81 | 11.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 81.00 | 9 | 16.36% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c11m2_offices | 79 | 10.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 79.00 | 6 | 10.91% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c1m3_mall | 115 | 15.69% | 3 | 60.00% | 38.33 | 6 | 10.91% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | c11m3_garage | 125 | 17.05% | 1 | 20.00% | 125.00 | 11 | 20.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | c11m5_runway | 121 | 16.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 121.00 | 3 | 5.45% | 0.02 | |||
| 7 | c11m1_greenhouse | 11 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 1 | 1.82% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | c11m4_terminal | 106 | 14.46% | 1 | 20.00% | 106.00 | 4 | 7.27% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 733 | 100.00% | 5 | 146.6000 | 55 | 100.00% | 0.0750 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
32evogelsang

Louis
Coach
infected